Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Slavonin vs Mohelnice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Olomoucky KP
Sa., 24. Okt. 2026
VS
12:30 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Slavonin host Mohelnice in the Olomoucky KP. This one's hard to separate. Slavonin have averaged 1.39 scored and 2.18 conceded recently, against Mohelnice's 1.55 scored and 2.14 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. xG projections (1.19 - 1.81) back Mohelnice to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

4%
Slavonin
6%
Unentschieden
90%
Mohelnice
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Mohelnice

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to Mohelnice lately — more wins on the board than Slavonin.
  • Model gives Mohelnice a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Olomoucky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 88%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 31.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 14%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 76.2%
Slavonin Ohne Gegentor 11%
Mohelnice Ohne Gegentor 12%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Slavonin Mohelnice
Spiele 28 29
Siege 7 10
Unentschieden 8 3
Niederlagen 13 16
Erzielte Tore 1.39 1.55
Gegentore 2.18 2.14
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.19 1.81
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Slavonin 10 / 100
Mohelnice 83 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Slavonin Mohelnice

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Mohelnice Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Mohelnice has conceded goals in 90% of their last 29 outings.

Slavonin scored in 75% of their last 28 games.

Slavonin has registered 1 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Mohelnice lost 2 of their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Slavonin VS Mohelnice
0.88 Erzielte Tore 1.25
2.38 Kassierte Tore 1.5
88% Über 1.5 88%
63% Über 2.5 50%
38% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Slavonin

(Home)
10 Oct
Slavonin
1 : 5
Unicov B
03 Oct
Jesenik
6 : 1
Slavonin
26 Sept
Slavonin
0 : 2
Rapotin
19 Sept
Belotin
2 : 0
Slavonin
13 Sept
Slavonin
0 : 0
Olesnice u Bouzova
Page 1 of 6

Mohelnice

(Away)
10 Oct
HFK Olomouc
1 : 0
Mohelnice
03 Oct
Mohelnice
2 : 0
Velke Losiny
25 Sept
Postrelmov
1 : 1
Mohelnice
19 Sept
Mohelnice
4 : 1
Lostice
12 Sept
Mohelnice
1 : 2
Brodek u Prerova
Page 1 of 6