Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Slovan Bratislava B vs Inter Bratislava - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Pasienky, Bratislava
So., 25. Okt. 2026
VS
10:00 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Slovan Bratislava B host Inter Bratislava in the 2. liga. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: Slovan Bratislava B at 1.75 goals for, 1.25 against; Inter Bratislava at 1.77 for, 1.07 against. Past meetings favor Inter Bratislava slightly — 1-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 7. März 2026, ending 2:0. The numbers (1.31 xG vs 1.44) point toward Inter Bratislava. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

30%
Slovan Bratislava B
39%
Unentschieden
31%
Inter Bratislava
Unentschieden-Quote: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

65% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Inter Bratislava carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).
  • These two have met 3 times recently and Inter Bratislava have taken 2 of them.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 94%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 25%
Über 4.5 Tore 11%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 72.6%
Slovan Bratislava B Ohne Gegentor 16%
Inter Bratislava Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Slovan Bratislava B Inter Bratislava
Spiele 28 30
Siege 12 15
Unentschieden 8 6
Niederlagen 8 9
Erzielte Tore 1.75 1.77
Gegentore 1.25 1.07
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.31 1.44
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

7. März 2026 2. liga
Inter Bratislava vs Slovan Bratislava B
2:0
15. Aug. 2025 2. liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs Inter Bratislava
0:1
1. Feb. 2023 Club Friendly
Slovan Bratislava B vs Inter Bratislava
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Slovan Bratislava B 30 / 100
Inter Bratislava 30 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Slovan Bratislava B Inter Bratislava

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Slovan Bratislava B Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Slovan Bratislava B found the back of the net in 89% of recent matches (28 games).

Inter Bratislava let in goals in 67% of their last 30 matches.

Slovan Bratislava B went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

H2H data points to 1.33 goals as a typical output.

Tor-Trends

Slovan Bratislava B VS Inter Bratislava
1.5 Erzielte Tore 1.75
1.13 Kassierte Tore 1.13
100% Über 1.5 88%
38% Über 2.5 50%
25% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Slovan Bratislava B

(Home)
11 Oct
Slovan Bratislava B
2 : 0
L. Mikulas
03 Oct
Zvolen
0 : 2
Slovan Bratislava B
27 Sept
Slovan Bratislava B
2 : 2
Presov
20 Sept
Galanta
2 : 1
Slovan Bratislava B
13 Sept
Slovan Bratislava B
2 : 0
Bytca
Page 1 of 6

Inter Bratislava

(Away)
11 Oct
Malzenice
2 : 5
Inter Bratislava
03 Oct
Inter Bratislava
2 : 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
29 Sept
Inter Bratislava
0 : 2
Podbrezova
25 Sept
FK Pohronie
0 : 3
Inter Bratislava
19 Sept
FK Humenne
1 : 1
Inter Bratislava
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 12 9 2 1 22:8 29
2 Samorin 12 9 1 2 23:13 28
3 Povazska Bystrica 12 7 2 3 25:21 23
4 FK Pohronie 12 7 1 4 21:16 22
5 Zilina B 12 6 2 4 16:13 20
6 Inter Bratislava 12 5 4 3 27:15 19
7 Galanta 12 6 1 5 18:19 19
8 Presov 12 5 3 4 17:18 18
9 L. Mikulas 12 4 4 4 17:14 16
10 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 12 4 4 4 18:19 16
11 Slovan Bratislava B 12 4 3 5 18:16 15
12 Z. Moravce-Vrable 12 3 4 5 13:14 13
13 Malzenice 12 3 2 7 16:21 11
14 Bytca 12 3 0 9 13:31 9
15 FK Humenne 12 2 2 8 7:19 8
16 Zvolen 12 0 3 9 7:21 3
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)