Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Standard Liege W vs Club Brugge W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

Super League Women
Sa., 21. Nov. 2026
VS
06:30 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Standard Liege W host Club Brugge W in the Super League Women. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Standard Liege W have averaged 1.03 scored and 1.97 conceded recently, against Club Brugge W's 1.86 scored and 1.55 conceded. Head-to-head, Standard Liege W have won 1 to Club Brugge W's 3, with 1 draws. They last met on 5. Sept. 2026, ending 3:1. The numbers (1.13 xG vs 2.00) point toward Club Brugge W. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

4%
Standard Liege W
6%
Unentschieden
90%
Club Brugge W
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Club Brugge W

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to Club Brugge W lately — more wins on the board than Standard Liege W.
  • Model gives Club Brugge W a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Super League Women form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 88%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 37.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 17%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 75%
Standard Liege W Ohne Gegentor 10%
Club Brugge W Ohne Gegentor 13%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Standard Liege W Club Brugge W
Spiele 29 29
Siege 7 15
Unentschieden 6 4
Niederlagen 16 10
Erzielte Tore 1.03 1.86
Gegentore 1.97 1.55
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.13 2.00
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

5. Sept. 2026 Super League Women
Club Brugge W vs Standard Liege W
3:1
9. Mai 2026 Super League Women
Club Brugge W vs Standard Liege W
2:1
2. Mai 2026 Super League Women
Standard Liege W vs Club Brugge W
2:2
21. März 2026 Super League Women
Club Brugge W vs Standard Liege W
0:3
13. Dez. 2025 Super League Women
Club Brugge W vs Standard Liege W
4:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Standard Liege W 10 / 100
Club Brugge W 84 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Standard Liege W Club Brugge W

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Club Brugge W Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Club Brugge W has conceded goals in 83% of their last 29 outings.

H2H data points to 4.00 goals as a typical output.

Standard Liege W scored in 66% of their last 29 games.

Standard Liege W went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Standard Liege W VS Club Brugge W
1 Erzielte Tore 1.38
2.63 Kassierte Tore 1.25
88% Über 1.5 88%
75% Über 2.5 50%
50% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Standard Liege W

(Home)
03 Oct
Standard Liege W
0 : 2
Genk W
26 Sept
Waregem W
3 : 4
Standard Liege W
19 Sept
Standard Liege W
0 : 5
Leuven W
12 Sept
Standard Liege W
1 : 0
RAAL La Louviere W
05 Sept
Club Brugge W
3 : 1
Standard Liege W
Page 1 of 6

Club Brugge W

(Away)
03 Oct
Club Brugge W
3 : 1
RSC Anderlecht W
26 Sept
Leuven W
1 : 1
Club Brugge W
19 Sept
Club Brugge W
1 : 0
Genk W
12 Sept
Waregem W
1 : 2
Club Brugge W
05 Sept
Club Brugge W
3 : 1
Standard Liege W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Club Brugge W 5 4 1 0 10:4 13
2 RSC Anderlecht W 5 4 0 1 11:3 12
3 Leuven W 5 2 3 0 12:2 9
4 Genk W 5 2 1 2 4:5 7
5 RAAL La Louviere W 5 2 1 2 4:5 7
6 Standard Liege W 5 2 0 3 6:13 6
7 Waregem W 5 1 0 4 7:10 3
8 Gent W 5 0 0 5 4:16 0
Promotion - Super League Women (Winners stage)
Relegation - Super League Women (Losers stage)