Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Svoge vs Maccabi Petah Tikva - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

World World

Club Friendly
Fr., 17. Juli 2026
VS
12:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Svoge host Maccabi Petah Tikva in the Club Friendly. Little to choose between these two on current form. Maccabi Petah Tikva have shipped 1.36 goals a game lately, while Svoge have conceded 1.29 and scored 0.75. Past meetings favor Svoge slightly — 0-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 17. Juli 2026, ending 0:0. The numbers (1.19 xG vs 1.31) point toward Maccabi Petah Tikva. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

30%
Svoge
39%
Unentschieden
31%
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Unentschieden-Quote: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

65% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Svoge haven't matched Maccabi Petah Tikva's recent run of results.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 39%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 19%
Über 4.5 Tore 9%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 72.2%
Svoge Ohne Gegentor 18%
Maccabi Petah Tikva Ohne Gegentor 12%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Svoge Maccabi Petah Tikva
Spiele 28 28
Siege 8 9
Unentschieden 5 9
Niederlagen 15 10
Erzielte Tore 0.75 1.68
Gegentore 1.29 1.36
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.19 1.31
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

17. Juli 2026 Club Friendly
Svoge vs Maccabi Petah Tikva
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Svoge 31 / 100
Maccabi Petah Tikva 30 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Svoge Maccabi Petah Tikva

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Svoge Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Maccabi Petah Tikva's defensive record shows goals conceded in 86% of 28 matches.

Maccabi Petah Tikva lost 4 of their last 5 games.

Svoge found the back of the net in 50% of recent matches (28 games).

H2H data points to 0.00 goals as a typical output.

Tor-Trends

Svoge VS Maccabi Petah Tikva
0.63 Erzielte Tore 1.75
0.88 Kassierte Tore 1.75
25% Über 1.5 100%
25% Über 2.5 100%
13% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Svoge

(Home)
10 Oct
Svoge
1 : 3
Hebar
04 Oct
Neftochimic Burgas
2 : 1
Svoge
27 Sept
CSKA Sofia II
1 : 0
Svoge
21 Sept
Svoge
3 : 2
Vihren
13 Sept
Beroe
1 : 0
Svoge
Page 1 of 6

Maccabi Petah Tikva

(Away)
10 Oct
Hapoel Haifa
2 : 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
19 Sept
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2 : 4
Hapoel Jerusalem
15 Sept
Beitar Jerusalem
3 : 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
05 Sept
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1 : 2
Ironi Tiberias
29 Aug
Sakhnin
1 : 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Page 1 of 6