Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Szentlorinc SE vs Gyirmot FC Gyor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB II.
So., 18. Okt. 2026
VS
11:00 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Szentlorinc SE host Gyirmot FC Gyor in the NB II.. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Szentlorinc SE at 1.18 goals for, 1.43 against; Gyirmot FC Gyor at 2.52 for, 0.9 against. Past meetings favor Szentlorinc SE slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 16. März 2025, ending 1:1. xG projections (1.31 - 1.63) back Gyirmot FC Gyor to edge this. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
Szentlorinc SE
44%
Unentschieden
20%
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Unentschieden-Quote: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

71% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Gyirmot FC Gyor carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 37.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 17%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 69%
Szentlorinc SE Ohne Gegentor 14%
Gyirmot FC Gyor Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Szentlorinc SE Gyirmot FC Gyor
Spiele 28 29
Siege 9 20
Unentschieden 10 4
Niederlagen 9 5
Erzielte Tore 1.18 2.52
Gegentore 1.43 0.9
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.31 1.63
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

16. März 2025 NB II.
Gyirmot FC Gyor vs Szentlorinc SE
1:1
1. Sept. 2024 NB II.
Szentlorinc SE vs Gyirmot FC Gyor
2:0
11. Dez. 2022 NB II.
Szentlorinc SE vs Gyirmot FC Gyor
0:0
30. Juli 2022 NB II.
Gyirmot FC Gyor vs Szentlorinc SE
4:0
13. Dez. 2020 NB II.
Gyirmot FC Gyor vs Szentlorinc SE
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Szentlorinc SE 35 / 100
Gyirmot FC Gyor 20 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Szentlorinc SE Gyirmot FC Gyor

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Gyirmot FC Gyor Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Szentlorinc SE found the back of the net in 64% of recent matches (28 games).

Historical meetings average 2.20 goals per match.

Gyirmot FC Gyor's defensive record shows goals conceded in 48% of 29 matches.

Solid form: Szentlorinc SE remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Szentlorinc SE VS Gyirmot FC Gyor
1.13 Erzielte Tore 1.75
1.5 Kassierte Tore 1.5
63% Über 1.5 75%
50% Über 2.5 63%
25% Über 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Szentlorinc SE

(Home)
10 Oct
Videoton
3 : 0
Szentlorinc SE
20 Sept
Szentlorinc SE
2 : 1
BVSC-Zuglo
13 Sept
Gyulai Termal
0 : 1
Szentlorinc SE
05 Sept
Tiszakecske
2 : 0
Szentlorinc SE
30 Aug
Szentlorinc SE
0 : 1
Ajka
Page 1 of 6

Gyirmot FC Gyor

(Away)
10 Oct
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1 : 0
Nagykanizsa FC
19 Sept
DVTK
2 : 0
Gyirmot FC Gyor
12 Sept
Gyirmot FC Gyor
1 : 0
Csakvari
05 Sept
Gyirmot FC Gyor
2 : 0
Karcagi
29 Aug
Mezokovesd-Zsory
4 : 2
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Soroksar 8 6 2 0 23:7 20
2 Tiszakecske 9 5 4 0 21:13 19
3 Kecskemeti TE 8 5 2 1 15:8 17
4 Gyirmot FC Gyor 9 5 1 3 14:14 16
5 Kazincbarcika 9 4 4 1 16:11 16
6 Ajka 8 4 2 2 12:10 14
7 Mezokovesd-Zsory 8 4 1 3 12:9 13
8 Videoton 9 4 0 5 14:11 12
9 Karcagi 9 2 5 2 13:14 11
10 Szentlorinc SE 8 3 1 4 8:12 10
11 DVTK 8 3 1 4 10:15 10
12 Nagykanizsa FC 9 3 0 6 7:11 9
13 Szeged-Csanad GA 8 1 4 3 7:9 7
14 BVSC-Zuglo 7 1 1 5 4:9 4
15 Csakvari 8 1 1 6 8:19 4
16 Kozarmisleny SE 9 1 1 7 6:18 4
Promotion - NB I. 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - NB I. (Relegation)