Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Tiszakecske vs Videoton - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB II.
Sa., 31. Okt. 2026
VS
02:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Tiszakecske host Videoton in the NB II.. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Tiszakecske have averaged 1.57 scored and 1.63 conceded recently, against Videoton's 1.4 scored and 1.03 conceded. Head-to-head, Tiszakecske have won 1 to Videoton's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 14. März 2026, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 2.25 vs 1.38, favoring Tiszakecske. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

50%
Tiszakecske
28%
Unentschieden
22%
Videoton
Unentschieden-Quote: 28% Favorit: Tiszakecske

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

76% / Hoch Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Videoton come out ahead of Tiszakecske on wins alone.
  • Model gives Tiszakecske a 50% chance of winning this.
  • Regular NB II. form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 44%
Über 4.5 Tore 20%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 74.2%
Tiszakecske Ohne Gegentor 17%
Videoton Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Tiszakecske Videoton
Spiele 30 30
Siege 10 13
Unentschieden 10 5
Niederlagen 10 12
Erzielte Tore 1.57 1.4
Gegentore 1.63 1.03
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.25 1.38
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

14. März 2026 NB II.
Tiszakecske vs Videoton
1:1
21. Sept. 2025 NB II.
Videoton vs Tiszakecske
5:0
9. Mai 1998 NB I.
Tiszakecske vs Videoton
2:1
18. Okt. 1997 NB I.
Videoton vs Tiszakecske
8:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Tiszakecske 48 / 100
Videoton 22 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Tiszakecske Videoton

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Tiszakecske Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Tiszakecske found the back of the net in 87% of recent matches (30 games).

Historical meetings average 4.50 goals per match.

Defensive concern: Videoton conceded in 63% of 30 recent games.

Tiszakecske went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Tiszakecske VS Videoton
2.63 Erzielte Tore 1
1.75 Kassierte Tore 1.88
88% Über 1.5 75%
75% Über 2.5 75%
63% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Tiszakecske

(Home)
10 Oct
Tiszakecske
4 : 3
Ajka
20 Sept
Soroksar
3 : 3
Tiszakecske
12 Sept
Pecsi MFC
3 : 2
Tiszakecske
05 Sept
Tiszakecske
2 : 0
Szentlorinc SE
29 Aug
Nagykanizsa FC
1 : 2
Tiszakecske
Page 1 of 6

Videoton

(Away)
10 Oct
Videoton
3 : 0
Szentlorinc SE
03 Oct
Videoton
1 : 1
Ujpest
19 Sept
Nagykanizsa FC
1 : 0
Videoton
12 Sept
DVTK
4 : 1
Videoton
07 Sept
Videoton
2 : 1
DVTK
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Soroksar 9 6 2 1 25:12 20
2 Kecskemeti TE 9 6 2 1 17:9 20
3 Tiszakecske 9 5 4 0 21:13 19
4 Gyirmot FC Gyor 9 5 1 3 14:14 16
5 Kazincbarcika 9 4 4 1 16:11 16
6 Ajka 9 4 3 2 13:11 15
7 Mezokovesd-Zsory 9 4 2 3 13:10 14
8 Videoton 9 4 0 5 14:11 12
9 Szentlorinc SE 9 3 2 4 9:13 11
10 DVTK 9 3 2 4 11:16 11
11 Karcagi 9 2 5 2 13:14 11
12 Nagykanizsa FC 9 3 0 6 7:11 9
13 BVSC-Zuglo 8 2 1 5 9:11 7
14 Szeged-Csanad GA 8 1 4 3 7:9 7
15 Csakvari 9 1 1 7 9:21 4
16 Kozarmisleny SE 9 1 1 7 6:18 4
Promotion - NB I. 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - NB I. (Relegation)