Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Unionistas de Salamanca B vs Guijuelo - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanien Spanien

Tercera RFEF - Group 8 Las Pistas del Helmantico, Salamanca
So., 25. Okt. 2026
VS
11:00 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Unionistas de Salamanca B host Guijuelo in the Tercera RFEF - Group 8. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Unionistas de Salamanca B have averaged 1.07 scored and 1.32 conceded recently, against Guijuelo's 1.53 scored and 1.2 conceded. Past meetings favor Guijuelo slightly — 1-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 22. Aug. 2026, ending 4:1. xG projections (1.44 - 1.19) back Guijuelo to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
Unionistas de Salamanca B
44%
Unentschieden
20%
Guijuelo
Unentschieden-Quote: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

71% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Guijuelo have won more games recently than Unionistas de Salamanca B.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).
  • History favors Guijuelo here — 2 wins from the last 3 head-to-heads.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 25%
Über 4.5 Tore 11%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 72.6%
Unionistas de Salamanca B Ohne Gegentor 20%
Guijuelo Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Unionistas de Salamanca B Guijuelo
Spiele 28 30
Siege 6 14
Unentschieden 10 4
Niederlagen 12 12
Erzielte Tore 1.07 1.53
Gegentore 1.32 1.2
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.44 1.19
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

22. Aug. 2026 Club Friendly
Unionistas de Salamanca B vs Guijuelo
4:1
4. Apr. 2026 Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Unionistas de Salamanca B vs Guijuelo
1:2
23. Nov. 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 8
Guijuelo vs Unionistas de Salamanca B
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Unionistas de Salamanca B 36 / 100
Guijuelo 20 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Unionistas de Salamanca B Guijuelo

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Guijuelo Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Unionistas de Salamanca B's goal record stands at 61% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Guijuelo has conceded goals in 77% of their last 30 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Away concern: Guijuelo has suffered 4 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Unionistas de Salamanca B VS Guijuelo
1 Erzielte Tore 1.13
1.25 Kassierte Tore 1.88
63% Über 1.5 88%
50% Über 2.5 63%
25% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Unionistas de Salamanca B

(Home)
04 Oct
Palencia CA
3 : 0
Unionistas de Salamanca B
26 Sept
Unionistas de Salamanca B
0 : 0
Turegano
19 Sept
Calasanz de Soria
3 : 2
Unionistas de Salamanca B
12 Sept
Unionistas de Salamanca B
1 : 1
Salamanca CF UDS B
06 Sept
Almazan
2 : 1
Unionistas de Salamanca B
Page 1 of 6

Guijuelo

(Away)
27 Sept
Guijuelo
1 : 2
Bembibre
20 Sept
Palencia CA
1 : 0
Guijuelo
12 Sept
Turegano
1 : 3
Guijuelo
06 Sept
Calasanz de Soria
1 : 0
Guijuelo
22 Aug
Unionistas de Salamanca B
4 : 1
Guijuelo
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Burgos CF B 5 4 1 0 9:1 13
2 Santa Marta Tormes 5 4 0 1 8:4 12
3 Mansilles 4 3 1 0 6:2 10
4 Bembibre 5 3 1 1 7:4 10
5 Palencia CA 5 3 1 1 6:3 10
6 Leonesa B 5 3 1 1 4:2 10
7 La Virgen 5 3 0 2 7:5 9
8 Arandina 5 2 2 1 7:6 8
9 Almazan 5 1 4 0 8:7 7
10 Palencia CF 5 2 1 2 7:6 7
11 Calasanz de Soria 5 2 1 2 7:9 7
12 Villaralbo 5 1 2 2 9:7 5
13 Salamanca CF UDS B 5 1 1 3 6:11 4
14 Guijuelo 4 1 0 3 4:5 3
15 Turegano 5 0 2 3 3:7 2
16 Unionistas de Salamanca B 5 0 2 3 4:9 2
17 Mirandes B 5 0 1 4 2:7 1
18 Colegios Diocesanos 5 0 1 4 1:10 1
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 8 (Play Offs)