Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Ural 2 vs FK Izhevsk - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Russia Russia

FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
Mo., 19. Okt. 2026
VS
08:00 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Ural 2 host FK Izhevsk in the FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4. Little to choose between these two on current form. Ural 2 have averaged 1.45 scored and 1.9 conceded recently, against FK Izhevsk's 1.38 scored and 1.52 conceded. Past meetings favor Ural 2 slightly — 1-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 20. Sept. 2026, ending 2:1. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 1.56) point toward FK Izhevsk. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

31%
Ural 2
40%
Unentschieden
29%
FK Izhevsk
Unentschieden-Quote: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and FK Izhevsk come out ahead of Ural 2 on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 94%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 78.6%
Ural 2 Ohne Gegentor 15%
FK Izhevsk Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Ural 2 FK Izhevsk
Spiele 29 29
Siege 6 8
Unentschieden 9 8
Niederlagen 14 13
Erzielte Tore 1.45 1.38
Gegentore 1.9 1.52
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.63 1.56
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

20. Sept. 2026 FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
FK Izhevsk vs Ural 2
2:1
28. Juni 2026 FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
Ural 2 vs FK Izhevsk
0:0
26. Apr. 2026 FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
FK Izhevsk vs Ural 2
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Ural 2 31 / 100
FK Izhevsk 28 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Ural 2 FK Izhevsk

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Ural 2's goal record stands at 86% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

FK Izhevsk let in goals in 83% of their last 29 matches.

Games between these two average 1.67 goals.

Solid form: Ural 2 remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Ural 2 VS FK Izhevsk
1.38 Erzielte Tore 1.25
1.88 Kassierte Tore 1.88
88% Über 1.5 100%
75% Über 2.5 88%
38% Über 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Ural 2

(Home)
04 Oct
Ural 2
1 : 2
Nosta
27 Sept
Chelyabinsk 2
3 : 2
Ural 2
20 Sept
FK Izhevsk
2 : 1
Ural 2
13 Sept
Ural 2
1 : 1
Orenburg 2
06 Sept
Nosta
0 : 1
Ural 2
Page 1 of 6

FK Izhevsk

(Away)
04 Oct
FK Izhevsk
3 : 1
Orenburg 2
27 Sept
Rubin Kazan 2
2 : 1
FK Izhevsk
20 Sept
FK Izhevsk
2 : 1
Ural 2
13 Sept
Chelyabinsk 2
1 : 2
FK Izhevsk
07 Sept
Orenburg 2
3 : 0
FK Izhevsk
Page 1 of 6