Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Utrecht W vs De Graafschap W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Niederlande Niederlande

Eredivisie Women Sportcomplex Zoudenbalch, Utrecht
So., 1. Nov. 2026
VS
03:45 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Utrecht W host De Graafschap W in the Eredivisie Women. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Utrecht W at 1.59 goals for, 1.9 against; De Graafschap W at 1.82 for, 1.55 against. Head-to-head, Utrecht W have won 0 to De Graafschap W's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 28. Juli 2026, ending 2:2. The numbers (1.19 xG vs 1.75) point toward De Graafschap W. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

18%
Utrecht W
22%
Unentschieden
60%
De Graafschap W
Unentschieden-Quote: 22% Favorit: De Graafschap W

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

82% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • De Graafschap W haven't matched Utrecht W's recent run of results.
  • De Graafschap W are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • Regular Eredivisie Women form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 38%
Über 4.5 Tore 17%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 70.6%
Utrecht W Ohne Gegentor 12%
De Graafschap W Ohne Gegentor 12%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Utrecht W De Graafschap W
Spiele 29 11
Siege 11 5
Unentschieden 5 1
Niederlagen 13 5
Erzielte Tore 1.59 1.82
Gegentore 1.9 1.55
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.19 1.75
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

28. Juli 2026 Club Friendly Women
Utrecht W vs De Graafschap W
2:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Utrecht W 19 / 100
De Graafschap W 56 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Utrecht W De Graafschap W

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp De Graafschap W Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

These sides typically produce 4.00 goals when they meet.

Utrecht W scored in 66% of their last 29 games.

Defensive concern: De Graafschap W conceded in 64% of 11 recent games.

De Graafschap W lost 3 of their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Utrecht W VS De Graafschap W
1.13 Erzielte Tore 1.5
2 Kassierte Tore 1.25
75% Über 1.5 63%
63% Über 2.5 63%
38% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Utrecht W

(Home)
04 Oct
Twente W
2 : 0
Utrecht W
27 Sept
Heerenveen W
2 : 0
Utrecht W
19 Sept
Utrecht W
0 : 3
Feyenoord W
13 Sept
Utrecht W
3 : 4
PEC Zwolle W
06 Sept
AZ Alkmaar W
1 : 0
Utrecht W
Page 1 of 6

De Graafschap W

(Away)
04 Oct
De Graafschap W
3 : 0
AZ Alkmaar W
26 Sept
PSV W
4 : 0
De Graafschap W
20 Sept
PEC Zwolle W
2 : 3
De Graafschap W
13 Sept
De Graafschap W
2 : 3
Den Haag W
06 Sept
Ajax W
1 : 0
De Graafschap W
Page 1 of 3

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Twente W 7 7 0 0 29:3 21
2 Ajax W 7 6 0 1 20:6 18
3 PSV W 7 4 1 2 17:8 13
4 AZ Alkmaar W 7 4 0 3 9:16 12
5 De Graafschap W 7 3 0 4 10:12 9
6 Heerenveen W 7 2 2 3 11:13 8
7 PEC Zwolle W 7 2 1 4 13:17 7
8 Den Haag W 7 2 1 4 12:25 7
9 Feyenoord W 7 2 0 5 9:20 6
10 Utrecht W 7 0 1 6 4:14 1
Promotion - UEFA Europa Cup Women 2027/2028 (Qualification)