Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Valasske Mezirici vs Bilovec - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group F
Sa., 31. Okt. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Valasske Mezirici host Bilovec in the 4. liga - Group F. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Valasske Mezirici have averaged 2.1 scored and 2.34 conceded recently, against Bilovec's 1.28 scored and 1.69 conceded. Past meetings favor Bilovec slightly — 0-3-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 4. Apr. 2026, ending 0:3. Model xG sits at 2.31 vs 1.13, favoring Valasske Mezirici. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
Valasske Mezirici
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Bilovec
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Valasske Mezirici

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Valasske Mezirici have won more games recently than Bilovec.
  • Model gives Valasske Mezirici a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 98%
Über 1.5 Tore 87.5%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 44%
Über 4.5 Tore 20%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 75%
Valasske Mezirici Ohne Gegentor 20%
Bilovec Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Valasske Mezirici Bilovec
Spiele 29 29
Siege 10 8
Unentschieden 7 8
Niederlagen 12 13
Erzielte Tore 2.1 1.28
Gegentore 2.34 1.69
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.31 1.13
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

4. Apr. 2026 4. liga - Group F
Valasske Mezirici vs Bilovec
0:3
31. Aug. 2025 4. liga - Group F
Bilovec vs Valasske Mezirici
1:1
1. Juni 2024 4. liga - Group F
Valasske Mezirici vs Bilovec
1:2
29. Okt. 2023 4. liga - Group F
Bilovec vs Valasske Mezirici
2:0
18. März 2023 4. liga - Group F
Valasske Mezirici vs Bilovec
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Valasske Mezirici 85 / 100
Bilovec 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Valasske Mezirici Bilovec

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Valasske Mezirici Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Valasske Mezirici scored in 90% of their last 29 games.

Defensive concern: Bilovec conceded in 83% of 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Valasske Mezirici has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tor-Trends

Valasske Mezirici VS Bilovec
2.5 Erzielte Tore 0.5
1.75 Kassierte Tore 2.13
100% Über 1.5 75%
75% Über 2.5 50%
63% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Valasske Mezirici

(Home)
11 Oct
Zabreh
1 : 1
Valasske Mezirici
03 Oct
Valasske Mezirici
3 : 0
Opava B
26 Sept
Frydlant n. Ost.
0 : 6
Valasske Mezirici
18 Sept
Valasske Mezirici
2 : 2
Stonava
12 Sept
Valasske Mezirici
2 : 5
Hlucin
Page 1 of 6

Bilovec

(Away)
11 Oct
Bilovec
2 : 1
Vratimov FC
04 Oct
Sumperk
1 : 1
Bilovec
27 Sept
Bilovec
0 : 2
MFK Kravare
19 Sept
Novy Jicin
3 : 0
Bilovec
13 Sept
Bilovec
1 : 0
Pusta Polom
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Bohumin 10 9 0 1 35:12 27
2 MFK Kravare 11 8 2 1 27:12 26
3 Vratimov FC 10 7 0 3 20:14 21
4 Hlucin 11 6 2 3 20:15 20
5 Stonava 10 5 2 3 21:16 17
6 Opava B 10 5 1 4 22:19 16
7 Rymarov 10 4 2 4 22:18 14
8 Novy Jicin 10 4 2 4 18:21 14
9 Valasske Mezirici 10 3 4 3 22:18 13
10 Zabreh 10 3 3 4 12:13 12
11 Pusta Polom 10 3 2 5 15:20 11
12 Bridlicna 10 3 1 6 14:22 10
13 Sumperk 10 2 3 5 14:17 9
14 Frydek-Mistek B 10 3 0 7 17:23 9
15 Bilovec 10 2 2 6 7:19 8
16 Frydlant n. Ost. 10 1 0 9 11:38 3
Promotion - 3. MSFL 2027/2028 (Main)