Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Valladolid Promesas vs Getafe B - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spanien Spanien

Segunda RFEF - Group 5
So., 1. Nov. 2026
VS
11:00 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Valladolid Promesas host Getafe B in the Segunda RFEF - Group 5. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Valladolid Promesas have averaged 1.97 scored and 1.52 conceded recently, against Getafe B's 1.21 scored and 1.14 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. Model xG sits at 1.50 vs 0.81, favoring Valladolid Promesas. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

90%
Valladolid Promesas
6%
Unentschieden
4%
Getafe B
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Valladolid Promesas

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Getafe B haven't matched Valladolid Promesas's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Valladolid Promesas a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 25%
Über 4.5 Tore 11%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 70.6%
Valladolid Promesas Ohne Gegentor 20%
Getafe B Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Valladolid Promesas Getafe B
Spiele 29 28
Siege 13 8
Unentschieden 6 8
Niederlagen 10 12
Erzielte Tore 1.97 1.21
Gegentore 1.52 1.14
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.50 0.81
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Valladolid Promesas 85 / 100
Getafe B 10 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Valladolid Promesas Getafe B

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Valladolid Promesas Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Valladolid Promesas scored in 79% of their last 29 games.

Getafe B's defensive record shows goals conceded in 68% of 28 matches.

Recent resilience: Valladolid Promesas stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Getafe B's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tor-Trends

Valladolid Promesas VS Getafe B
1.88 Erzielte Tore 0.75
0.88 Kassierte Tore 1.13
63% Über 1.5 50%
50% Über 2.5 25%
25% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Valladolid Promesas

(Home)
11 Oct
Gimnastica Segoviana
1 : 1
Valladolid Promesas
04 Oct
Valladolid Promesas
3 : 0
Puertollano C.F.
27 Sept
CF Talavera
2 : 1
Valladolid Promesas
20 Sept
Valladolid Promesas
6 : 1
Albacete B
12 Sept
San Sebastian Reyes
1 : 0
Valladolid Promesas
Page 1 of 6

Getafe B

(Away)
11 Oct
Guadalajara
4 : 1
Getafe B
04 Oct
Getafe B
0 : 0
Numancia
27 Sept
Real Avila
1 : 0
Getafe B
20 Sept
Getafe B
1 : 1
CF Talavera
12 Sept
Salamanca CF UDS
1 : 0
Getafe B
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Atl. Madrid C 7 4 2 1 10:7 14
2 Conquense 6 4 1 1 14:7 13
3 Numancia 6 3 3 0 6:1 12
4 Salamanca CF UDS 6 4 0 2 10:7 12
5 CF Talavera 6 3 2 1 9:6 11
6 Valladolid Promesas 6 3 1 2 12:5 10
7 San Sebastian Reyes 6 3 1 2 9:6 10
8 Gimnastica Segoviana 7 2 3 2 13:12 9
9 Guadalajara 6 2 2 2 12:10 8
10 Navalcarnero 6 2 2 2 9:9 8
11 RSD Alcala 6 2 1 3 10:10 7
12 Real Avila 6 2 1 3 6:9 7
13 Atletico Tordesillas 6 1 2 3 8:10 5
14 Atletico Paso 6 1 2 3 4:7 5
15 Puertollano C.F. 6 1 2 3 2:8 5
16 Albacete B 6 1 2 3 7:19 5
17 Real Madrid C 6 0 4 2 1:4 4
18 Getafe B 6 0 3 3 4:9 3
Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Play Out)