Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Vigantice vs Horni Becva - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Zlinsky KP
Sa., 24. Okt. 2026
VS
12:30 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Vigantice host Horni Becva in the Zlinsky KP. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Vigantice at 2.21 goals for, 1.61 against; Horni Becva at 1.21 for, 1.89 against. Head-to-head, Vigantice have won 1 to Horni Becva's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 22. März 2025, ending 1:0. The numbers (2.56 xG vs 2.19) point toward Vigantice. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
Vigantice
30%
Unentschieden
34%
Horni Becva
Unentschieden-Quote: 30% Favorit: Vigantice

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Horni Becva haven't matched Vigantice's recent run of results.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on Vigantice taking it.
  • Regular Zlinsky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 82%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 94%
Über 2.5 Tore 82%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 74.6%
Vigantice Ohne Gegentor 10%
Horni Becva Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Vigantice Horni Becva
Spiele 28 28
Siege 15 9
Unentschieden 7 6
Niederlagen 6 13
Erzielte Tore 2.21 1.21
Gegentore 1.61 1.89
Erwartete Tore (xG) 2.56 2.19
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

22. März 2025 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A
Vigantice vs Horni Becva
1:0
4. Aug. 2024 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A
Horni Becva vs Vigantice
5:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Vigantice 34 / 100
Horni Becva 33 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Vigantice Horni Becva

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Vigantice's goal record stands at 93% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Horni Becva's defensive record shows goals conceded in 82% of 28 matches.

Games between these two average 4.00 goals.

Vigantice went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Tor-Trends

Vigantice VS Horni Becva
2.5 Erzielte Tore 2.13
2.25 Kassierte Tore 2.63
88% Über 1.5 100%
88% Über 2.5 88%
75% Über 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Vigantice

(Home)
10 Oct
Vigantice
4 : 2
FC Slusovice
04 Oct
Napajedla
0 : 1
Vigantice
27 Sept
Nivnice
4 : 1
Vigantice
19 Sept
Vigantice
3 : 2
Jiskra Stare Mesto
12 Sept
Velke Karlovice
3 : 3
Vigantice
Page 1 of 6

Horni Becva

(Away)
10 Oct
Jiskra Stare Mesto
2 : 1
Horni Becva
04 Oct
Horni Becva
3 : 2
Velke Karlovice
27 Sept
Stitna nad Vlari
1 : 2
Horni Becva
20 Sept
Horni Becva
5 : 4
Morkovice
12 Sept
Osvetimany
5 : 0
Horni Becva
Page 1 of 6