Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Vlasina vs Sindjelic - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Serbia Serbia

Srpska Liga - East
So., 25. Okt. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Vlasina host Sindjelic in the Srpska Liga - East. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Vlasina at 2.19 goals for, 1.84 against; Sindjelic at 2.18 for, 1.45 against. Head-to-head, Vlasina have won 1 to Sindjelic's 2, with 2 draws. They last met on 14. März 2026, ending 3:1. xG projections (1.63 - 1.31) back Vlasina to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

31%
Vlasina
40%
Unentschieden
29%
Sindjelic
Unentschieden-Quote: 40% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

66% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Vlasina come out ahead of Sindjelic on wins alone.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Srpska Liga - East form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 73.8%
Vlasina Ohne Gegentor 18%
Sindjelic Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Vlasina Sindjelic
Spiele 31 33
Siege 15 13
Unentschieden 2 7
Niederlagen 14 13
Erzielte Tore 2.19 2.18
Gegentore 1.84 1.45
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.63 1.31
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

14. März 2026 Srpska Liga - East
Sindjelic vs Vlasina
3:1
24. Aug. 2025 Srpska Liga - East
Vlasina vs Sindjelic
1:1
19. Apr. 2025 Srpska Liga - East
Sindjelic vs Vlasina
3:0
22. Sept. 2024 Srpska Liga - East
Vlasina vs Sindjelic
1:1
4. Mai 2024 Srpska Liga - East
Vlasina vs Sindjelic
5:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Vlasina 32 / 100
Sindjelic 28 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Vlasina Sindjelic

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

H2H data points to 3.40 goals as a typical output.

Vlasina found the back of the net in 77% of recent matches (31 games).

Sindjelic's defensive record shows goals conceded in 70% of 33 matches.

Away concern: Sindjelic has suffered 4 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Vlasina VS Sindjelic
1.38 Erzielte Tore 0.5
2.13 Kassierte Tore 1.88
75% Über 1.5 75%
75% Über 2.5 50%
50% Über 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Vlasina

(Home)
03 Oct
Timok
6 : 0
Vlasina
27 Sept
Vlasina
3 : 3
Pcinja
20 Sept
Radnicki Pirot
2 : 1
Vlasina
13 Sept
Vlasina
1 : 0
Djerdap
05 Sept
Morava Cuprija
3 : 1
Vlasina
Page 1 of 7

Sindjelic

(Away)
10 Oct
Sindjelic
1 : 2
Timocanin
03 Oct
Jedinstvo Krusevac
2 : 1
Sindjelic
26 Sept
Sindjelic
3 : 1
Rembas
19 Sept
Timok
3 : 0
Sindjelic
12 Sept
Sindjelic
0 : 1
Pcinja
Page 1 of 7