Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Volna Pinsk vs FC Minsk 2 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belarus Belarus

Pershaya Liga Volna Stadium, Pinsk
So., 18. Okt. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Volna Pinsk host FC Minsk 2 in the Pershaya Liga. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Volna Pinsk have averaged 1.57 scored and 1.97 conceded recently, against FC Minsk 2's 1.38 scored and 1.86 conceded. Head-to-head, Volna Pinsk have won 2 to FC Minsk 2's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 19. Juni 2026, ending 1:2. xG projections (1.25 - 1.94) back Volna Pinsk to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

36%
Volna Pinsk
44%
Unentschieden
20%
FC Minsk 2
Unentschieden-Quote: 44% Favorit: Draw

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

71% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Form's been kind to Volna Pinsk lately — more wins on the board than FC Minsk 2.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • Regular Pershaya Liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).
  • History favors Volna Pinsk here — 2 wins from the last 3 head-to-heads.

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 38%
Über 4.5 Tore 17%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 77%
Volna Pinsk Ohne Gegentor 10%
FC Minsk 2 Ohne Gegentor 11%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Volna Pinsk FC Minsk 2
Spiele 30 29
Siege 11 10
Unentschieden 5 3
Niederlagen 14 16
Erzielte Tore 1.57 1.38
Gegentore 1.97 1.86
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.25 1.94
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

19. Juni 2026 Pershaya Liga
FC Minsk 2 vs Volna Pinsk
1:2
22. Nov. 2025 Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs FC Minsk 2
2:3
25. Juli 2025 Pershaya Liga
FC Minsk 2 vs Volna Pinsk
0:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Volna Pinsk 34 / 100
FC Minsk 2 20 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Volna Pinsk FC Minsk 2

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp FC Minsk 2 Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

FC Minsk 2 has conceded goals in 83% of their last 29 outings.

Attacking prowess: Volna Pinsk scored in 73% of their last 30 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

FC Minsk 2's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tor-Trends

Volna Pinsk VS FC Minsk 2
0.75 Erzielte Tore 1.5
2.38 Kassierte Tore 1.75
75% Über 1.5 88%
63% Über 2.5 63%
38% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Volna Pinsk

(Home)
10 Oct
Osipovichi
1 : 1
Volna Pinsk
02 Oct
Volna Pinsk
0 : 2
FK Lida
26 Sept
Niva Dolbizno
4 : 0
Volna Pinsk
19 Sept
Volna Pinsk
1 : 3
SKA-1938 Minsk
12 Sept
Slutsk
1 : 0
Volna Pinsk
Page 1 of 6

FC Minsk 2

(Away)
11 Oct
FC Minsk 2
0 : 2
Smorgon
04 Oct
BumProm Gomel
2 : 1
FC Minsk 2
26 Sept
Soligorsk
2 : 0
FC Minsk 2
19 Sept
FC Minsk 2
1 : 1
Osipovichi
13 Sept
FK Lida
3 : 2
FC Minsk 2
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Slutsk 28 18 6 4 57:28 60
2 Niva Dolbizno 28 18 4 6 72:33 58
3 FK Lida 28 18 3 7 52:43 57
4 SKA-1938 Minsk 28 17 5 6 61:32 56
5 FC Slonim 28 15 5 8 51:33 50
6 Molodechno 27 14 3 10 46:45 45
7 Soligorsk 28 12 7 9 55:45 43
8 BumProm Gomel 28 12 5 11 53:44 41
9 Smorgon 28 10 6 12 35:36 36
10 Ostrovets 28 8 11 9 38:41 35
11 Din. Minsk 2 25 10 5 10 42:37 35
12 Volna Pinsk 28 10 5 13 41:51 35
13 FC Minsk 2 28 9 3 16 37:52 30
14 Orsha 28 7 6 15 28:52 27
15 Uni X Labs 27 6 8 13 25:36 26
16 BATE 2 27 5 7 15 36:61 22
17 FC Gomel 2 28 5 6 17 38:60 21
18 Osipovichi 28 5 5 18 30:68 20
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga 2027 (Main)
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga (Relegation)