Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Vratimov FC vs MFK Kravare - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group F
Sa., 31. Okt. 2026
VS
09:15 AM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Vratimov FC host MFK Kravare in the 4. liga - Group F. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Vratimov FC at 1.93 goals for, 1.14 against; MFK Kravare at 2.1 for, 1.2 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (1.75 xG vs 2.00) point toward Vratimov FC. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

42%
Vratimov FC
20%
Unentschieden
38%
MFK Kravare
Unentschieden-Quote: 20% Favorit: Vratimov FC

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

67% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Attack-wise there's a gap: MFK Kravare at 2.1 per game, Vratimov FC at 1.93.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on Vratimov FC taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 94%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 70%
Über 4.5 Tore 32%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 73.4%
Vratimov FC Ohne Gegentor 10%
MFK Kravare Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Vratimov FC MFK Kravare
Spiele 29 30
Siege 19 19
Unentschieden 2 5
Niederlagen 8 6
Erzielte Tore 1.93 2.1
Gegentore 1.14 1.2
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.75 2.00
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Vratimov FC 40 / 100
MFK Kravare 36 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Vratimov FC MFK Kravare

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Draw (X)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Attacking prowess: Vratimov FC scored in 86% of their last 29 outings.

Defensive concern: MFK Kravare conceded in 60% of 30 recent games.

Vratimov FC has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tor-Trends

Vratimov FC VS MFK Kravare
2.25 Erzielte Tore 2.75
1.25 Kassierte Tore 1.25
100% Über 1.5 88%
88% Über 2.5 75%
50% Über 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Vratimov FC

(Home)
11 Oct
Bilovec
2 : 1
Vratimov FC
03 Oct
Vratimov FC
2 : 1
Bridlicna
27 Sept
Bohumin
2 : 3
Vratimov FC
19 Sept
Vratimov FC
3 : 1
Zabreh
13 Sept
Opava B
3 : 0
Vratimov FC
Page 1 of 6

MFK Kravare

(Away)
16 Oct
Hlucin
0 : 0
MFK Kravare
10 Oct
Novy Jicin
0 : 4
MFK Kravare
04 Oct
MFK Kravare
2 : 1
Pusta Polom
27 Sept
Bilovec
0 : 2
MFK Kravare
20 Sept
MFK Kravare
2 : 2
Bridlicna
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Bohumin 10 9 0 1 35:12 27
2 MFK Kravare 11 8 2 1 27:12 26
3 Vratimov FC 10 7 0 3 20:14 21
4 Hlucin 11 6 2 3 20:15 20
5 Stonava 10 5 2 3 21:16 17
6 Opava B 10 5 1 4 22:19 16
7 Rymarov 10 4 2 4 22:18 14
8 Novy Jicin 10 4 2 4 18:21 14
9 Valasske Mezirici 10 3 4 3 22:18 13
10 Zabreh 10 3 3 4 12:13 12
11 Pusta Polom 10 3 2 5 15:20 11
12 Bridlicna 10 3 1 6 14:22 10
13 Sumperk 10 2 3 5 14:17 9
14 Frydek-Mistek B 10 3 0 7 17:23 9
15 Bilovec 10 2 2 6 7:19 8
16 Frydlant n. Ost. 10 1 0 9 11:38 3
Promotion - 3. MSFL 2027/2028 (Main)