Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Waregem 2 2 W vs Femina Woluwe W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

1st National Women
Sa., 17. Okt. 2026
VS
04:30 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Waregem 2 2 W host Femina Woluwe W in the 1st National Women. Little to choose between these two on current form. Waregem 2 2 W have averaged 1.52 scored and 1.19 conceded recently, against Femina Woluwe W's 1.46 scored and 1.79 conceded. Past meetings favor Waregem 2 2 W slightly — 2-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 13. März 2026, ending 0:2. Model xG sits at 1.56 vs 1.44, favoring Waregem 2 2 W. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

40%
Waregem 2 2 W
33%
Unentschieden
27%
Femina Woluwe W
Unentschieden-Quote: 33% Favorit: Waregem 2 2 W

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

70% / Mittel Vertrauen
  • Attack-wise there's a gap: Waregem 2 2 W at 1.52 per game, Femina Woluwe W at 1.46.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on Waregem 2 2 W taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 38%
Über 4.5 Tore 17%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 69.8%
Waregem 2 2 W Ohne Gegentor 16%
Femina Woluwe W Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Waregem 2 2 W Femina Woluwe W
Spiele 27 28
Siege 12 12
Unentschieden 5 2
Niederlagen 10 14
Erzielte Tore 1.52 1.46
Gegentore 1.19 1.79
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.56 1.44
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

13. März 2026 1st National Women
Femina Woluwe W vs Waregem 2 2 W
0:2
11. Nov. 2025 1st National Women
Waregem 2 2 W vs Femina Woluwe W
0:1
28. Feb. 2025 1st National Women
Femina Woluwe W vs Waregem 2 2 W
0:1
19. Okt. 2024 1st National Women
Waregem 2 2 W vs Femina Woluwe W
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Waregem 2 2 W 39 / 100
Femina Woluwe W 26 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Waregem 2 2 W Femina Woluwe W

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Waregem 2 2 W Win (1)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Waregem 2 2 W scored in 78% of their last 27 games.

Defensive concern: Femina Woluwe W conceded in 79% of 28 recent games.

Away concern: Femina Woluwe W has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Historical meetings average 1.00 goals per match.

Tor-Trends

Waregem 2 2 W VS Femina Woluwe W
1.63 Erzielte Tore 1.5
1.38 Kassierte Tore 1.5
88% Über 1.5 75%
75% Über 2.5 50%
38% Über 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Waregem 2 2 W

(Home)
03 Oct
Damme W
0 : 4
Waregem 2 2 W
19 Sept
Mons W
3 : 1
Waregem 2 2 W
12 Sept
Waregem 2 2 W
0 : 2
Westerlo W
06 Sept
SB Stade Mouscronnois W
0 : 1
Waregem 2 2 W
29 Aug
Waregem 2 2 W
1 : 2
Leuven II W
Page 1 of 6

Femina Woluwe W

(Away)
09 Oct
Femina Woluwe W
2 : 1
Herk Sport Hasselt W
03 Oct
Olsa Brakel W
2 : 1
Femina Woluwe W
26 Sept
Schoonbeek-Beverst W
3 : 1
Femina Woluwe W
18 Sept
Femina Woluwe W
3 : 1
Famkes Oostende W
12 Sept
Standard Liege II W
2 : 1
Femina Woluwe W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Schoonbeek-Beverst W 5 4 1 0 9:0 13
2 Westerlo W 6 4 1 1 14:10 13
3 Mechelen W 6 3 2 1 11:5 11
4 Leuven II W 5 3 1 1 14:8 10
5 Club Brugge II W 5 3 1 1 11:6 10
6 Olsa Brakel W 5 2 3 0 7:5 9
7 RSC Anderlecht II W 5 2 2 1 10:5 8
8 Mons W 5 2 2 1 11:7 8
9 Damme W 5 2 1 2 4:9 7
10 Femina Woluwe W 6 2 1 3 11:11 7
11 Waregem 2 2 W 5 2 0 3 7:7 6
12 Herk Sport Hasselt W 6 2 0 4 11:10 6
13 Genk II W 5 1 0 4 6:16 3
14 Standard Liege II W 5 1 0 4 4:14 3
15 Famkes Oostende W 5 0 2 3 2:7 2
16 SB Stade Mouscronnois W 5 0 1 4 6:18 1
Promotion - Super League Women (Main)