Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Samorin - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Štadión FC ViOn, Zlaté Moravce
Sa., 31. Okt. 2026
VS
04:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Z. Moravce-Vrable host Samorin in the 2. liga. This has Samorin written all over it on paper. Z. Moravce-Vrable have averaged 1.72 scored and 1.13 conceded recently, against Samorin's 1.97 scored and 1.14 conceded. Past meetings favor Z. Moravce-Vrable slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 17. Apr. 2026, ending 1:2. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Samorin to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

22%
Z. Moravce-Vrable
28%
Unentschieden
50%
Samorin
Unentschieden-Quote: 28% Favorit: Samorin

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

76% / Hoch Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Samorin come out ahead of Z. Moravce-Vrable on wins alone.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Samorin taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 78%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 92%
Über 1.5 Tore 82%
Über 2.5 Tore 78%
Über 3.5 Tore 31.5%
Über 4.5 Tore 14%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 75.4%
Z. Moravce-Vrable Ohne Gegentor 20%
Samorin Ohne Gegentor 12%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Z. Moravce-Vrable Samorin
Spiele 32 29
Siege 13 19
Unentschieden 8 6
Niederlagen 11 4
Erzielte Tore 1.72 1.97
Gegentore 1.13 1.14
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.20 1.00
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

17. Apr. 2026 2. liga
Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Samorin
1:2
27. Sept. 2025 2. liga
Samorin vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
3:3
18. Apr. 2025 2. liga
Samorin vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
0:2
11. Jan. 2025 Tipsport liga
Samorin vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
1:2
27. Sept. 2024 2. liga
Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Samorin
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Z. Moravce-Vrable 24 / 100
Samorin 47 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Z. Moravce-Vrable Samorin

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Samorin Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Samorin has conceded goals in 83% of their last 29 outings.

Games between these two average 3.40 goals.

Z. Moravce-Vrable's goal record stands at 75% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

Z. Moravce-Vrable has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tor-Trends

Z. Moravce-Vrable VS Samorin
1.38 Erzielte Tore 1.75
1.25 Kassierte Tore 1.13
75% Über 1.5 88%
63% Über 2.5 63%
38% Über 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Z. Moravce-Vrable

(Home)
17 Oct
FK Humenne
2 : 1
Z. Moravce-Vrable
12 Oct
Z. Moravce-Vrable
1 : 3
FK Pohronie
03 Oct
Inter Bratislava
2 : 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
26 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0 : 2
Petrzalka
18 Sept
L. Mikulas
0 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Page 1 of 7

Samorin

(Away)
17 Oct
Inter Bratislava
2 : 2
Samorin
14 Oct
Samorin
2 : 1
FK Humenne
11 Oct
Samorin
1 : 1
Petrzalka
05 Oct
L. Mikulas
2 : 0
Samorin
26 Sept
Samorin
3 : 1
Zvolen
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 12 9 2 1 22:8 29
2 Samorin 13 9 2 2 25:15 29
3 FK Pohronie 13 7 2 4 21:16 23
4 Povazska Bystrica 13 7 2 4 26:23 23
5 Galanta 13 7 1 5 20:20 22
6 Inter Bratislava 13 5 5 3 29:17 20
7 Zilina B 12 6 2 4 16:13 20
8 L. Mikulas 13 5 4 4 18:14 19
9 Presov 12 5 3 4 17:18 18
10 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 13 4 4 5 18:20 16
11 Slovan Bratislava B 12 4 3 5 18:16 15
12 Z. Moravce-Vrable 13 3 4 6 14:16 13
13 Malzenice 13 3 3 7 16:21 12
14 FK Humenne 13 3 2 8 9:20 11
15 Bytca 13 3 0 10 14:33 9
16 Zvolen 13 1 3 9 9:22 6
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)