Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Z. Moravce-Vrable W vs Slovan Bratislava W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

Orange Liga Women Štadión FC ViOn, Zlaté Moravce
Sa., 24. Okt. 2026
VS
03:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Z. Moravce-Vrable W host Slovan Bratislava W in the Orange Liga Women. This has Slovan Bratislava W written all over it on paper. Z. Moravce-Vrable W have averaged 2.44 scored and 2.22 conceded recently, against Slovan Bratislava W's 4.52 scored and 1.07 conceded. Past meetings favor Slovan Bratislava W slightly — 0-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 15. Aug. 2026, ending 2:0. Model xG sits at 1.20 vs 1.00, favoring Slovan Bratislava W. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

4%
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
6%
Unentschieden
90%
Slovan Bratislava W
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Slovan Bratislava W

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Slovan Bratislava W come out ahead of Z. Moravce-Vrable W on wins alone.
  • Model gives Slovan Bratislava W a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 83%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 94%
Über 2.5 Tore 83%
Über 3.5 Tore 69%
Über 4.5 Tore 31%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 71.4%
Z. Moravce-Vrable W Ohne Gegentor 20%
Slovan Bratislava W Ohne Gegentor 12%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Z. Moravce-Vrable W Slovan Bratislava W
Spiele 9 29
Siege 5 24
Unentschieden 0 2
Niederlagen 4 3
Erzielte Tore 2.44 4.52
Gegentore 2.22 1.07
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.20 1.00
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

15. Aug. 2026 Orange Liga Women
Slovan Bratislava W vs Z. Moravce-Vrable W
2:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Z. Moravce-Vrable W 10 / 100
Slovan Bratislava W 83 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Z. Moravce-Vrable W Slovan Bratislava W

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Slovan Bratislava W Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Z. Moravce-Vrable W went unbeaten in 5 of their last 5 games.

Z. Moravce-Vrable W's goal record stands at 67% scoring rate across 9 recent games.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Slovan Bratislava W's defensive record shows goals conceded in 52% of 29 matches.

Tor-Trends

Z. Moravce-Vrable W VS Slovan Bratislava W
2.75 Erzielte Tore 4.5
2 Kassierte Tore 0.88
100% Über 1.5 88%
88% Über 2.5 75%
63% Über 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Z. Moravce-Vrable W

(Home)
03 Oct
Banska Bystrica W
1 : 5
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
26 Sept
Spartak Trnava W
3 : 5
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
19 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
2 : 1
Trencin W
12 Sept
Komarno W
2 : 6
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
05 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
3 : 1
Ruzomberok W
Page 1 of 2

Slovan Bratislava W

(Away)
03 Oct
Slovan Bratislava W
8 : 0
Trencin W
26 Sept
Komarno W
0 : 5
Slovan Bratislava W
19 Sept
Slovan Bratislava W
7 : 0
Ruzomberok W
12 Sept
Petrzalka W
1 : 6
Slovan Bratislava W
05 Sept
Slovan Bratislava W
5 : 1
Presov W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Myjava W 7 7 0 0 52:4 21
2 Slovan Bratislava W 8 7 0 1 41:7 21
3 Z. Moravce-Vrable W 8 5 0 3 22:16 15
4 Trencin W 7 4 1 2 23:15 13
5 Presov W 8 4 1 3 15:15 13
6 Spartak Trnava W 8 3 1 4 8:20 10
7 Komarno W 8 2 2 4 9:25 8
8 Ruzomberok W 8 2 0 6 12:27 6
9 Banska Bystrica W 8 1 1 6 9:32 4
10 Petrzalka W 8 1 0 7 10:40 3
Promotion - Orange Liga Women (Championship Group)
Relegation - Orange Liga Women (Relegation Group)