Sport Tipps

Stadium Background

Zlin U19 vs Ceske Budejovice U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

U19 League
Sa., 31. Okt. 2026
VS
01:00 PM
Unser Tipp

Spielzusammenfassung

Zlin U19 host Ceske Budejovice U19 in the U19 League. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Zlin U19 at 1.87 goals for, 2.3 against; Ceske Budejovice U19 at 2.28 for, 2.14 against. Past meetings favor Zlin U19 slightly — 3-0-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 8. Mai 2026, ending 4:2. xG projections (1.69 - 3.44) back Ceske Budejovice U19 to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Siegwahrscheinlichkeits-Meter

Basierend auf 10.000 Simulationen unter Berücksichtigung von Heimvorteil & Form

4%
Zlin U19
6%
Unentschieden
90%
Ceske Budejovice U19
Unentschieden-Quote: 6% Favorit: Ceske Budejovice U19

Modell-Vertrauen

Gesamter Indikatorwert

95% / Sehr Hoch Vertrauen
  • Look at the last few games and Ceske Budejovice U19 come out ahead of Zlin U19 on wins alone.
  • Ceske Budejovice U19 are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Hohe Trefferquoten deuten auf ein torreiches Spiel hin (Über 2.5 Wahrscheinlichkeit: 85%).

Torwahrscheinlichkeits-Rechner

Modellschätzungen für Tormärkte basierend auf xG-Historie

Über 0.5 Tore 99%
Über 1.5 Tore 94%
Über 2.5 Tore 85%
Über 3.5 Tore 75%
Über 4.5 Tore 34%
Beide treffen (BTTS) 83.4%
Zlin U19 Ohne Gegentor 10%
Ceske Budejovice U19 Ohne Gegentor 10%

Formanalyse der Teams

Durchschnittswerte pro Spiel

Metrik Zlin U19 Ceske Budejovice U19
Spiele 30 29
Siege 8 12
Unentschieden 7 5
Niederlagen 15 12
Erzielte Tore 1.87 2.28
Gegentore 2.3 2.14
Erwartete Tore (xG) 1.69 3.44
Erwartete Gegentore (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historische Erfolgsquoten in Hauptmärkten

8. Mai 2026 U19 League
Zlin U19 vs Ceske Budejovice U19
4:2
29. Okt. 2025 U19 League
Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Zlin U19
1:1
31. Mai 2025 U19 League
Zlin U19 vs Ceske Budejovice U19
2:2
2. Nov. 2024 U19 League
Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Zlin U19
1:3
2. März 2024 U19 League
Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Zlin U19
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Index

Aktueller Formindex inklusive Belastung und Gegnerstärke (0-100)

Zlin U19 10 / 100
Ceske Budejovice U19 83 / 100
Berechnungsgrundlage: Gewichtete Formel aus Formkurve (60%), Tordifferenzen (20%), Heimrecht (10%) und Kadertiefe (10%).

Angriffs- & Abwehrstärke

ANGRIFF ABWEHR BALLBESITZ DISZIPLIN
Zlin U19 Ceske Budejovice U19

Vorhersage-Engine

Ergebnishäufigkeiten und Hauptmärkte

Haupttipp Ceske Budejovice U19 Win (2)
Nebentipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS-Prognose Yes (GG)
Über/Unter Tipp Over 2.5

Smart Insights

Vom System automatisch erkannte Muster

Zlin U19 found the back of the net in 83% of recent matches (30 games).

Ceske Budejovice U19's defensive record shows goals conceded in 93% of 29 matches.

H2H data points to 3.80 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Zlin U19 remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Tor-Trends

Zlin U19 VS Ceske Budejovice U19
1.38 Erzielte Tore 3.38
3.5 Kassierte Tore 2
88% Über 1.5 100%
88% Über 2.5 88%
75% Über 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Zlin U19

(Home)
09 Oct
Hradec Kralove U19
2 : 2
Zlin U19
19 Sept
Zlin U19
3 : 2
Brno U19
12 Sept
Opava U19
4 : 3
Zlin U19
05 Sept
Zlin U19
2 : 2
Mlada Boleslav U19
29 Aug
Slovacko U19
5 : 2
Zlin U19
Page 1 of 6

Ceske Budejovice U19

(Away)
09 Oct
Ceske Budejovice U19
5 : 0
Karvina U19
03 Oct
Ceske Budejovice U19
1 : 1
Sparta Prague U19
19 Sept
Ceske Budejovice U19
4 : 1
FK Pardubice U19
12 Sept
Hradec Kralove U19
2 : 1
Ceske Budejovice U19
09 Sept
Opava U19
4 : 2
Ceske Budejovice U19
Page 1 of 6