Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Aigles du Congo vs Etoile du Congo - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

DR Congo DR Congo

Ligue 1
Τρί 20 Οκτ 2026
VS
02:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Aigles du Congo host Etoile du Congo in the Ligue 1. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Aigles du Congo at 1.29 goals for, 0.74 against; Etoile du Congo at 1.2 for, 1.6 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Etoile du Congo to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

42%
Aigles du Congo
20%
Ισοπαλίες
38%
Etoile du Congo
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 20% Φαβορί: Aigles du Congo

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

67% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Aigles du Congo have won more games recently than Etoile du Congo.
  • Aigles du Congo are the model's pick here, at 42%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 67%
Aigles du Congo Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Etoile du Congo Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Aigles du Congo Etoile du Congo
Αγώνες 35 10
Νίκες 17 3
Ισοπαλίες 12 3
Ήττες 6 5
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.29 1.2
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 0.74 1.6
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Aigles du Congo 42 / 100
Etoile du Congo 37 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Aigles du Congo Etoile du Congo

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Aigles du Congo scored in 74% of their last 35 outings.

Aigles du Congo has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Aigles du Congo VS Etoile du Congo
1.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0
0.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0
100% Over 1.5 0%
38% Over 2.5 0%
13% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Aigles du Congo

(Home)
11 Sept
APR
3 : 0
Aigles du Congo
06 Sept
Aigles du Congo
1 : 0
APR
20 Jun
Don Bosco
1 : 2
Aigles du Congo
17 Jun
AS Maniema
1 : 1
Aigles du Congo
14 Jun
Aigles du Congo
1 : 0
Simba
Page 1 of 7

Etoile du Congo

(Away)

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Mazembe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 St Eloi Lupopo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Don Bosco 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Saint-Luc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Sanga Balende 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Lubumbashi Sport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 New Soger 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Simba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Blessing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Tanganyika 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Malole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Manika 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Butras 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion - Ligue 1 (Championship Group)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 AS Vita Club 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 AS Maniema 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Dauphins Noirs 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 FC MK Etancheite 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 AC Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Etoile de Kivu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Aigles du Congo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Celeste 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Anges Verts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 New Jack 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Novakin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Etoile du Congo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
Promotion - Ligue 1 (Championship Group)