Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Ajax U19 vs De Graafschap U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ολλανδία Ολλανδία

Divisie 1 U19
Σάβ 21 Νοε 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Ajax U19 host De Graafschap U19 in the Divisie 1 U19. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. De Graafschap U19 have shipped 2.25 goals a game lately, while Ajax U19 have conceded 2.06 and scored 2.52. Head-to-head, Ajax U19 have won 2 to De Graafschap U19's 0, with 3 draws. They last met on 12 Σεπ 2026, ending 1:1. The numbers (2.50 xG vs 1.94) point toward Ajax U19. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

30%
Ajax U19
39%
Ισοπαλίες
31%
De Graafschap U19
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 39% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

65% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Ajax U19 carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 39%.
  • Regular Divisie 1 U19 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 56.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 25%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 84.2%
Ajax U19 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
De Graafschap U19 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Ajax U19 De Graafschap U19
Αγώνες 31 28
Νίκες 13 5
Ισοπαλίες 4 8
Ήττες 14 15
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.52 1.57
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.06 2.25
Expected Goals (xG) 2.50 1.94
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

12 Σεπ 2026 Divisie 1 U19
De Graafschap U19 vs Ajax U19
1:1
27 Οκτ 2017 Divisie 1 U19
De Graafschap U19 vs Ajax U19
2:2
29 Μαρ 2014 Divisie 1 U19
Ajax U19 vs De Graafschap U19
1:1
18 Ιαν 2014 Divisie 1 U19
De Graafschap U19 vs Ajax U19
1:4
2 Μαρ 2013 Divisie 1 U19
De Graafschap U19 vs Ajax U19
2:3

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Ajax U19 29 / 100
De Graafschap U19 30 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Ajax U19 De Graafschap U19

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Ajax U19 Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Ajax U19's goal record stands at 94% scoring rate across 31 recent games.

De Graafschap U19's defensive record shows goals conceded in 86% of 28 matches.

These sides typically produce 3.60 goals when they meet.

Ajax U19 has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Ajax U19 VS De Graafschap U19
3.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.63
2.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
100% Over 1.5 63%
100% Over 2.5 50%
75% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Ajax U19

(Home)
10 Oct
Zwolle U19
1 : 2
Ajax U19
19 Sept
PSV U19
3 : 2
Ajax U19
15 Sept
Ajax U19
2 : 1
AZ Alkmaar U19
12 Sept
De Graafschap U19
1 : 1
Ajax U19
05 Sept
Ajax U19
4 : 3
Nijmegen U19
Page 1 of 7

De Graafschap U19

(Away)
10 Oct
De Graafschap U19
3 : 3
Sparta Rotterdam U19
22 Sept
De Graafschap U19
5 : 1
PSV U19
19 Sept
Nijmegen U19
6 : 3
De Graafschap U19
12 Sept
De Graafschap U19
1 : 1
Ajax U19
05 Sept
Zwolle U19
2 : 1
De Graafschap U19
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ajax U19 6 4 1 1 13:10 13
2 Nijmegen U19 5 4 0 1 21:15 12
3 AZ Alkmaar U19 6 3 1 2 7:3 10
4 Feyenoord U19 5 2 1 2 17:12 7
5 PSV U19 6 2 1 3 13:16 7
6 De Graafschap U19 6 1 3 2 13:13 6
7 Zwolle U19 6 2 0 4 7:13 6
8 Sparta Rotterdam U19 6 1 1 4 7:16 4
Promotion - Divisie 1 U19 (Play Offs)