Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Antwerp vs Patro Eisden - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

World World

Club Friendly
Παρ 24 Ιουλ 2026
VS
11:30 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Antwerp host Patro Eisden in the Club Friendly. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Antwerp have averaged 1.21 scored and 1.57 conceded recently, against Patro Eisden's 1.12 scored and 1.69 conceded. Past meetings favor Antwerp slightly — 4-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 24 Ιουλ 2026, ending 0:0. xG projections (1.56 - 1.88) back Antwerp to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

22%
Antwerp
28%
Ισοπαλίες
50%
Patro Eisden
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 28% Φαβορί: Patro Eisden

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

76% / Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Antwerp have won more games recently than Patro Eisden.
  • Model gives Patro Eisden a 50% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Antwerp here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.4%
Antwerp Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Patro Eisden Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Antwerp Patro Eisden
Αγώνες 28 26
Νίκες 9 7
Ισοπαλίες 5 6
Ήττες 14 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.21 1.12
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.57 1.69
Expected Goals (xG) 1.56 1.88
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

24 Ιουλ 2026 Club Friendly
Antwerp vs Patro Eisden
0:0
19 Δεκ 2015 Challenger Pro League
Patro Eisden vs Antwerp
1:4
29 Αυγ 2015 Challenger Pro League
Antwerp vs Patro Eisden
2:0
7 Μαρ 2015 Challenger Pro League
Antwerp vs Patro Eisden
4:1
11 Οκτ 2014 Challenger Pro League
Patro Eisden vs Antwerp
0:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Antwerp 22 / 100
Patro Eisden 47 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Antwerp Patro Eisden

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Patro Eisden Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Patro Eisden's defensive record shows goals conceded in 81% of 26 matches.

Antwerp's goal record stands at 68% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Games between these two average 2.60 goals.

Away concern: Patro Eisden has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Antwerp VS Patro Eisden
1.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.25
2.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
88% Over 1.5 75%
75% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Antwerp

(Home)
17 Oct
Heist
0 : 1
Antwerp
11 Oct
Westerlo
5 : 1
Antwerp
20 Sept
Antwerp
0 : 2
Royale Union SG
13 Sept
Club Brugge
3 : 1
Antwerp
05 Sept
St. Liege
1 : 0
Antwerp
Page 1 of 6

Patro Eisden

(Away)
16 Oct
Westerlo
2 : 0
Patro Eisden
11 Oct
Patro Eisden
1 : 0
Genk U23
26 Sept
SK Roeselare
1 : 2
Patro Eisden
20 Sept
Dender
1 : 0
Patro Eisden
13 Sept
Patro Eisden
1 : 2
Eupen
Page 1 of 6