Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Ararat-Armenia vs FC Gandzasar - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Armenia Armenia

Premier League Football Academy Stadium, Yerevan
Κυρ 1 Νοε 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Ararat-Armenia host FC Gandzasar in the Premier League. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Ararat-Armenia have averaged 1.6 scored and 1.07 conceded recently, against FC Gandzasar's 0.86 scored and 1.79 conceded. Head-to-head, Ararat-Armenia have won 5 to FC Gandzasar's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 1 Αυγ 2026, ending 3:4. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Ararat-Armenia to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Ararat-Armenia
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
FC Gandzasar
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Ararat-Armenia

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Ararat-Armenia lately — more wins on the board than FC Gandzasar.
  • Model gives Ararat-Armenia a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Premier League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Ararat-Armenia here — 5 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 13.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 6%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 68.6%
Ararat-Armenia Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
FC Gandzasar Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Ararat-Armenia FC Gandzasar
Αγώνες 30 29
Νίκες 16 5
Ισοπαλίες 7 6
Ήττες 7 18
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.6 0.86
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.07 1.79
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

1 Αυγ 2026 Premier League
FC Gandzasar vs Ararat-Armenia
3:4
27 Μαΐ 2026 Premier League
Ararat-Armenia vs FC Gandzasar
1:0
19 Οκτ 2025 Premier League
FC Gandzasar vs Ararat-Armenia
0:1
5 Οκτ 2025 Premier League
Ararat-Armenia vs FC Gandzasar
1:0
25 Απρ 2025 Premier League
FC Gandzasar vs Ararat-Armenia
0:4

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Ararat-Armenia 85 / 100
FC Gandzasar 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Ararat-Armenia FC Gandzasar

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Ararat-Armenia Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

FC Gandzasar let in goals in 83% of their last 29 matches.

Away concern: FC Gandzasar has suffered 5 losses in 5 recent matches.

Ararat-Armenia scored in 63% of their last 30 games.

Historical meetings average 2.80 goals per match.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Ararat-Armenia VS FC Gandzasar
1.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.29
1 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.29
75% Over 1.5 86%
38% Over 2.5 57%
13% Over 3.5 14%

Recent Form & Match History

Ararat-Armenia

(Home)
10 Oct
Ararat-Armenia
1 : 1
Alashkert
03 Oct
Ararat Yerevan
0 : 4
Ararat-Armenia
20 Sept
Shirak Gyumri
1 : 3
Ararat-Armenia
16 Sept
Ararat-Armenia
1 : 4
Sparta Prague
11 Sept
Ararat-Armenia
3 : 0
Syunik
Page 1 of 6

FC Gandzasar

(Away)
10 Oct
Van
2 : 0
FC Gandzasar
18 Sept
FC Gandzasar
0 : 3
Urartu
12 Sept
FC Gandzasar
0 : 2
Ararat Yerevan
04 Sept
Noah
3 : 2
FC Gandzasar
30 Aug
FC Gandzasar
0 : 3
BKMA
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Noah 9 9 0 0 26:6 27
2 Pyunik Yerevan 9 6 3 0 23:8 21
3 Ararat-Armenia 9 6 2 1 18:9 20
4 Alashkert 9 4 4 1 19:7 16
5 Urartu 9 3 3 3 14:12 12
6 Sardarapat 9 3 3 3 15:17 12
7 Shirak Gyumri 9 3 1 5 11:12 10
8 Ararat Yerevan 9 3 1 5 8:15 10
9 BKMA 9 2 2 5 8:15 8
10 Van 9 2 1 6 6:21 7
11 Syunik 9 1 2 6 5:17 5
12 FC Gandzasar 9 1 0 8 8:22 3
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - First League 2027/2028 (Main)