Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Bala Azul vs Santa Cruz - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ισπανία Ισπανία

Tercera RFEF - Group 13
Κυρ 18 Οκτ 2026
VS
04:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Bala Azul host Santa Cruz in the Tercera RFEF - Group 13. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Bala Azul have averaged 1.23 scored and 1.19 conceded recently, against Santa Cruz's 1.14 scored and 1.21 conceded. Past meetings favor Santa Cruz slightly — 0-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 25 Ιαν 2026, ending 0:1. xG projections (1.38 - 1.50) back Santa Cruz to edge this. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

31%
Bala Azul
40%
Ισοπαλίες
29%
Santa Cruz
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 40% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Santa Cruz carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 69.8%
Bala Azul Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
Santa Cruz Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Bala Azul Santa Cruz
Αγώνες 31 29
Νίκες 9 11
Ισοπαλίες 12 7
Ήττες 10 11
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.23 1.14
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.19 1.21
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 1.50
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

25 Ιαν 2026 Tercera RFEF - Group 13
Bala Azul vs Santa Cruz
0:1
13 Σεπ 2025 Tercera RFEF - Group 13
Santa Cruz vs Bala Azul
1:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Bala Azul 31 / 100
Santa Cruz 28 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Bala Azul Santa Cruz

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Bala Azul found the back of the net in 74% of recent matches (31 games).

Santa Cruz has conceded goals in 62% of their last 29 outings.

Bala Azul has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

These sides typically produce 1.00 goals when they meet.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Bala Azul VS Santa Cruz
1.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.25
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
50% Over 1.5 88%
50% Over 2.5 63%
50% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Bala Azul

(Home)
10 Oct
CA Pulpileno
2 : 3
Bala Azul
04 Oct
Cotillas CD
2 : 1
Bala Azul
27 Sept
Bala Azul
0 : 1
Alcantarilla
20 Sept
Aguilas FC B
0 : 0
Bala Azul
12 Sept
Bala Azul
1 : 0
Mazarron FC
Page 1 of 7

Santa Cruz

(Away)
10 Oct
Santa Cruz
1 : 0
Cotillas CD
04 Oct
Alcantarilla
1 : 1
Santa Cruz
26 Sept
Santa Cruz
1 : 1
Aguilas FC B
20 Sept
Mazarron FC
2 : 2
Santa Cruz
12 Sept
Santa Cruz
2 : 1
Club Olimpico de Totana
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Santomera 6 5 1 0 14:6 16
2 San Javier 5 3 2 0 8:5 11
3 Alcantarilla 5 2 3 0 5:2 9
4 Molinense 5 2 2 1 10:8 8
5 CA Pulpileno 5 2 2 1 6:4 8
6 Club Olimpico de Totana 5 2 2 1 6:5 8
7 Minerva 5 2 2 1 3:2 8
8 Cotillas CD 5 2 1 2 7:8 7
9 Santa Cruz 5 1 3 1 8:8 6
10 UCAM Murcia B 5 1 2 2 8:6 5
11 Bullas Deportivo 4 1 2 1 5:3 5
12 Aguilas FC B 5 0 5 0 5:5 5
13 Bala Azul 5 1 2 2 4:5 5
14 UD Los Garres 5 1 2 2 4:5 5
15 FC Cartagena SAD B 5 1 2 2 6:8 5
16 CD Algar 5 1 0 4 3:10 3
17 Deportivo Maritimo 5 1 0 4 2:10 3
18 Mazarron FC 5 0 1 4 5:9 1
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Promotion - Play Offs)