Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Bautzen vs Meuselwitz - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Γερμανία Γερμανία

Oberliga NOFV- Sud
Παρ 23 Οκτ 2026
VS
05:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Bautzen host Meuselwitz in the Oberliga NOFV- Sud. Little to choose between these two on current form. Bautzen have averaged 1.64 scored and 2.25 conceded recently, against Meuselwitz's 1.86 scored and 1.54 conceded. Past meetings favor Meuselwitz slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 18 Μαΐ 2019, ending 1:2. Model xG sits at 1.25 vs 1.81, favoring Meuselwitz. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

31%
Bautzen
39%
Ισοπαλίες
30%
Meuselwitz
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 39% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

65% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Bautzen haven't matched Meuselwitz's recent run of results.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 38%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 75.4%
Bautzen Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%
Meuselwitz Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Bautzen Meuselwitz
Αγώνες 28 28
Νίκες 10 13
Ισοπαλίες 8 4
Ήττες 10 11
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.64 1.86
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.25 1.54
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 1.81
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

18 Μαΐ 2019 Regionalliga Nordost
Bautzen vs Meuselwitz
1:2
24 Νοε 2018 Regionalliga Nordost
Meuselwitz vs Bautzen
2:0
21 Μαρ 2018 Regionalliga Nordost
Bautzen vs Meuselwitz
1:1
10 Σεπ 2017 Regionalliga Nordost
Meuselwitz vs Bautzen
0:1
20 Μαΐ 2017 Regionalliga Nordost
Meuselwitz vs Bautzen
4:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Bautzen 30 / 100
Meuselwitz 29 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Bautzen Meuselwitz

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Meuselwitz Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Bautzen scored in 79% of their last 28 games.

Meuselwitz's defensive record shows goals conceded in 71% of 28 matches.

Games between these two average 2.60 goals.

Bautzen went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Bautzen VS Meuselwitz
1.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
75% Over 1.5 63%
50% Over 2.5 50%
38% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Bautzen

(Home)
11 Oct
Bautzen
2 : 0
SSC Weissenfels
26 Sept
Krieschow
1 : 1
Bautzen
20 Sept
Bautzen
3 : 2
Glauchau
12 Sept
Einheit Wernigerode
2 : 2
Bautzen
28 Aug
Bautzen
0 : 3
Auerbach
Page 1 of 6

Meuselwitz

(Away)
11 Oct
Halle
0 : 3
Meuselwitz
26 Sept
Meuselwitz
1 : 1
Halberstadt
18 Sept
1.FC Frankfurt
2 : 5
Meuselwitz
11 Sept
Sandersdorf
0 : 1
Meuselwitz
30 Aug
Meuselwitz
3 : 2
SSC Weissenfels
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Halberstadt 7 6 1 0 23:4 19
2 Meuselwitz 7 6 1 0 16:5 19
3 Eilenburg 7 5 1 1 25:10 16
4 Auerbach 7 4 2 1 16:8 14
5 Halle 7 4 0 3 15:14 12
6 Dresden II 7 2 5 0 11:6 11
7 Plauen 7 2 3 2 12:10 9
8 SSC Weissenfels 7 3 0 4 10:12 9
9 Bautzen 7 2 3 2 10:13 9
10 Sandersdorf 7 2 1 4 16:13 7
11 Freital 7 1 4 2 12:13 7
12 Einheit Wernigerode 7 1 4 2 12:18 7
13 Krieschow 7 1 2 4 7:18 5
14 Glauchau 7 0 3 4 6:13 3
15 1.FC Frankfurt 7 1 0 6 7:26 3
16 Einheit Rudolstadt 7 0 2 5 5:20 2
Promotion - Regionalliga Nordost 2027/2028 (Main)