Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Bendel vs Rivers United - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Nigeria Nigeria

NPFL
Κυρ 25 Οκτ 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Bendel host Rivers United in the NPFL. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Rivers United have shipped 1.03 goals a game lately, while Bendel have conceded 1.31 and scored 1.48. Past meetings favor Bendel slightly — 1-1-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 8 Μαρ 2026, ending 3:1. The numbers (1.19 xG vs 1.69) point toward Bendel. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

13%
Bendel
17%
Ισοπαλίες
70%
Rivers United
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 17% Φαβορί: Rivers United

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

88% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Rivers United's 1.62 goals per match outpaces what Bendel have produced (1.48).
  • Win probability leans Rivers United's way, sitting at 70%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.8%
Bendel Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%
Rivers United Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Bendel Rivers United
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 13 13
Ισοπαλίες 6 8
Ήττες 10 8
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.48 1.62
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.31 1.03
Expected Goals (xG) 1.19 1.69
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

8 Μαρ 2026 NPFL
Rivers United vs Bendel
3:1
6 Νοε 2025 NPFL
Bendel vs Rivers United
0:0
30 Ιαν 2025 NPFL
Rivers United vs Bendel
2:2
8 Σεπ 2024 NPFL
Bendel vs Rivers United
0:0
12 Ιουν 2024 NPFL
Bendel vs Rivers United
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Bendel 14 / 100
Rivers United 65 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Bendel Rivers United

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Rivers United Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Bendel's goal record stands at 72% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Defensive concern: Rivers United conceded in 62% of 29 recent games.

H2H data points to 2.20 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Bendel remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Bendel VS Rivers United
1.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.75
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.63
88% Over 1.5 88%
88% Over 2.5 25%
25% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Bendel

(Home)
11 Oct
Sporting Lagos
2 : 1
Bendel
04 Oct
Bendel
4 : 1
Barau
27 Sept
Abia Warriors
3 : 0
Bendel
23 Sept
Bendel
2 : 1
Ikorodu City
19 Sept
Ranchers Bees
2 : 1
Bendel
Page 1 of 6

Rivers United

(Away)
11 Oct
Abia Warriors
0 : 0
Rivers United
04 Oct
Rivers United
2 : 0
Ikorodu City
30 Sept
Katsina Utd
1 : 1
Rivers United
28 Sept
Ranchers Bees
0 : 0
Rivers United
24 Sept
Rivers United
5 : 0
Kun Khalifa
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Rangers International 8 5 2 1 14:9 17
2 Rivers United 8 4 4 0 13:2 16
3 Plateau United 8 4 2 2 13:8 14
4 Barau 8 3 4 1 12:9 13
5 Doma United 8 4 1 3 10:10 13
6 Ikorodu City 8 3 3 2 10:7 12
7 Bendel 8 4 0 4 14:13 12
8 Sporting Lagos 8 3 3 2 10:9 12
9 Katsina Utd 8 3 3 2 10:11 12
10 Kano Pillars 8 2 5 1 11:11 11
11 Nasarawa United 8 3 2 3 8:8 11
12 Kwara 8 3 1 4 9:9 10
13 Warri Wolves 8 3 1 4 6:7 10
14 Niger Tornadoes 8 2 3 3 6:7 9
15 Abia Warriors 8 2 3 3 8:11 9
16 Ranchers Bees 8 2 2 4 9:10 8
17 Shooting 8 2 2 4 7:11 8
18 Kun Khalifa 8 2 2 4 7:14 8
19 Enyimba International 8 2 1 5 11:14 7
20 Inter Lagos 8 1 2 5 5:13 5
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup 2027/2028 (Qualification)