Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Bohumin vs Stonava - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group F
Κυρ 25 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Bohumin host Stonava in the 4. liga - Group F. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Bohumin at 3.1 goals for, 1.48 against; Stonava at 1.97 for, 1.59 against. Head-to-head, Bohumin have won 1 to Stonava's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 19 Απρ 2026, ending 5:1. xG projections (2.56 - 1.81) back Bohumin to edge this. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

70%
Bohumin
17%
Ισοπαλίες
13%
Stonava
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 17% Φαβορί: Bohumin

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

88% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Stonava haven't matched Bohumin's recent run of results.
  • Bohumin are the model's pick here, at 70%.
  • Regular 4. liga - Group F form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 89%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 89%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 75%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 34%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 82.2%
Bohumin Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%
Stonava Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Bohumin Stonava
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 20 16
Ισοπαλίες 3 4
Ήττες 6 9
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 3.1 1.97
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.48 1.59
Expected Goals (xG) 2.56 1.81
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

19 Απρ 2026 4. liga - Group F
Bohumin vs Stonava
5:1
13 Σεπ 2025 4. liga - Group F
Stonava vs Bohumin
2:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Bohumin 65 / 100
Stonava 14 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Bohumin Stonava

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Bohumin Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Bohumin scored in 97% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 5.00 goals per match.

Stonava let in goals in 76% of their last 29 matches.

Recent resilience: Bohumin stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Bohumin VS Stonava
3.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.25
1.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
100% Over 1.5 88%
100% Over 2.5 88%
100% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Bohumin

(Home)
11 Oct
Bohumin
2 : 1
Frydek-Mistek B
03 Oct
Rymarov
1 : 4
Bohumin
27 Sept
Bohumin
2 : 3
Vratimov FC
20 Sept
Sumperk
1 : 3
Bohumin
13 Sept
Bohumin
5 : 1
MFK Kravare
Page 1 of 6

Stonava

(Away)
10 Oct
Opava B
4 : 1
Stonava
03 Oct
Stonava
4 : 1
Frydlant n. Ost.
26 Sept
Stonava
4 : 1
Hlucin
18 Sept
Valasske Mezirici
2 : 2
Stonava
12 Sept
Stonava
2 : 1
Frydek-Mistek B
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Bohumin 10 9 0 1 35:12 27
2 MFK Kravare 11 8 2 1 27:12 26
3 Vratimov FC 10 7 0 3 20:14 21
4 Hlucin 11 6 2 3 20:15 20
5 Stonava 10 5 2 3 21:16 17
6 Opava B 10 5 1 4 22:19 16
7 Rymarov 10 4 2 4 22:18 14
8 Novy Jicin 10 4 2 4 18:21 14
9 Valasske Mezirici 10 3 4 3 22:18 13
10 Zabreh 10 3 3 4 12:13 12
11 Pusta Polom 10 3 2 5 15:20 11
12 Bridlicna 10 3 1 6 14:22 10
13 Sumperk 10 2 3 5 14:17 9
14 Frydek-Mistek B 10 3 0 7 17:23 9
15 Bilovec 10 2 2 6 7:19 8
16 Frydlant n. Ost. 10 1 0 9 11:38 3
Promotion - 3. MSFL 2027/2028 (Main)