Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Brno U19 vs Teplice U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

U19 League
Τετ 4 Νοε 2026
VS
11:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Brno U19 host Teplice U19 in the U19 League. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Brno U19 at 1.74 goals for, 1.68 against; Teplice U19 at 2.43 for, 1.87 against. Past meetings favor Brno U19 slightly — 3-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2 Ιουν 2018, ending 0:1. Model xG sits at 2.50 vs 2.31, favoring Brno U19. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Brno U19
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Teplice U19
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Brno U19

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Brno U19 haven't matched Teplice U19's recent run of results.
  • Brno U19 are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 87%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 100%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 87%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 62.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 28%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.6%
Brno U19 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Teplice U19 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Brno U19 Teplice U19
Αγώνες 31 30
Νίκες 14 16
Ισοπαλίες 7 1
Ήττες 10 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.74 2.43
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.68 1.87
Expected Goals (xG) 2.50 2.31
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

2 Ιουν 2018 U19 League
Teplice U19 vs Brno U19
0:1
17 Νοε 2017 U19 League
Brno U19 vs Teplice U19
1:0
12 Μαΐ 2017 U19 League
Brno U19 vs Teplice U19
1:2
28 Οκτ 2016 U19 League
Teplice U19 vs Brno U19
2:0
23 Απρ 2016 U19 League
Brno U19 vs Teplice U19
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Brno U19 83 / 100
Teplice U19 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Brno U19 Teplice U19

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Brno U19 Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Teplice U19 let in goals in 83% of their last 30 matches.

Brno U19 scored in 77% of their last 31 games.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Teplice U19's recent record shows 4 losses from the last 5 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Brno U19 VS Teplice U19
2.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.13
2.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.75
100% Over 1.5 100%
100% Over 2.5 88%
75% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Brno U19

(Home)
17 Oct
Opava U19
4 : 0
Brno U19
09 Oct
Brno U19
3 : 0
Mlada Boleslav U19
03 Oct
Slovacko U19
3 : 0
Brno U19
19 Sept
Zlin U19
3 : 2
Brno U19
16 Sept
Brno U19
3 : 2
Hradec Kralove U19
Page 1 of 7

Teplice U19

(Away)
17 Oct
Teplice U19
1 : 4
Hradec Kralove U19
09 Oct
Sigma Olomouc U19
6 : 1
Teplice U19
19 Sept
Teplice U19
0 : 5
Opava U19
16 Sept
Teplice U19
1 : 1
Slavia Prague U19
12 Sept
Mlada Boleslav U19
5 : 3
Teplice U19
Page 1 of 6