Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Bumamuru vs Kayanza United - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Burundi Burundi

Primus League
Κυρ 25 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Bumamuru host Kayanza United in the Primus League. Little to choose between these two on current form. Bumamuru have averaged 1.29 scored and 1.25 conceded recently, against Kayanza United's 1.13 scored and 1.55 conceded. Head-to-head, Bumamuru have won 2 to Kayanza United's 0, with 3 draws. They last met on 20 Μαρ 2026, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 0.76 vs 1.19, favoring Bumamuru. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

80%
Bumamuru
11%
Ισοπαλίες
9%
Kayanza United
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 11% Φαβορί: Bumamuru

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

93% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Kayanza United haven't matched Bumamuru's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Bumamuru a 80% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Primus League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 73.4%
Bumamuru Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Kayanza United Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 19%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Bumamuru Kayanza United
Αγώνες 28 31
Νίκες 10 6
Ισοπαλίες 7 14
Ήττες 11 11
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.29 1.13
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.25 1.55
Expected Goals (xG) 0.76 1.19
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

20 Μαρ 2026 Primus League
Bumamuru vs Kayanza United
1:1
14 Σεπ 2025 Primus League
Kayanza United vs Bumamuru
1:1
2 Φεβ 2025 Primus League
Kayanza United vs Bumamuru
0:1
20 Νοε 2024 Primus League
Bumamuru vs Kayanza United
3:1
28 Απρ 2024 Primus League
Kayanza United vs Bumamuru
2:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Bumamuru 76 / 100
Kayanza United 12 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Bumamuru Kayanza United

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Bumamuru Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Bumamuru scored in 71% of their last 28 games.

Defensive concern: Kayanza United conceded in 77% of 31 recent games.

H2H data points to 2.60 goals as a typical output.

Bumamuru went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Bumamuru VS Kayanza United
0.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.75
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.63
75% Over 1.5 50%
50% Over 2.5 13%
25% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Bumamuru

(Home)
09 Oct
Young Star
0 : 3
Bumamuru
04 Oct
Bumamuru
0 : 1
Flambeau du Centre
20 Sept
Olympic Star
3 : 1
Bumamuru
28 Aug
Bumamuru
2 : 0
Musongati
22 Aug
Panthere Noir
1 : 1
Bumamuru
Page 1 of 6

Kayanza United

(Away)
14 Oct
Royal Vision
3 : 0
Kayanza United
10 Oct
Kayanza United
1 : 1
Aigle Noir
04 Oct
Kayanza United
1 : 1
Inter Star
27 Sept
Ngozi City
1 : 0
Kayanza United
30 Aug
Kayanza United
1 : 1
Vital'O
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Royal Vision 7 6 1 0 22:3 19
2 Muzinga 7 4 2 1 10:5 14
3 Aigle Noir 6 3 2 1 11:8 11
4 Le Messager Ngozi 5 3 1 1 5:4 10
5 Musongati 7 3 1 3 8:8 10
6 Olympic Star 6 2 3 1 6:5 9
7 Ngozi City 6 3 0 3 7:10 9
8 Rukinzo 4 2 2 0 9:1 8
9 Vital'O 5 2 2 1 7:10 8
10 Bumamuru 6 2 1 3 7:6 7
11 Flambeau du Centre 6 1 3 2 6:7 6
12 Never Give Up Academy 6 1 2 3 4:7 5
13 Kayanza United 7 0 5 2 3:7 5
14 Inter Star 4 0 2 2 4:6 2
15 Young Star 7 0 2 5 3:20 2
16 Panthere Noir 5 0 1 4 2:7 1
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)