Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Burgos CF vs Sabadell - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ισπανία Ισπανία

LaLiga2 Estadio El Plantío, Burgos
Κυρ 18 Οκτ 2026
VS
07:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Burgos CF host Sabadell in the LaLiga2. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Burgos CF at 1.29 goals for, 0.71 against; Sabadell at 1.49 for, 0.89 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.13 xG vs 1.06) point toward Burgos CF. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

40%
Burgos CF
33%
Ισοπαλίες
27%
Sabadell
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Burgos CF

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Burgos CF haven't matched Sabadell's recent run of results.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on Burgos CF taking it.
  • Regular LaLiga2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 65.8%
Burgos CF Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Sabadell Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Burgos CF Sabadell
Αγώνες 28 37
Νίκες 16 17
Ισοπαλίες 8 12
Ήττες 4 8
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.29 1.49
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 0.71 0.89
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Burgos CF 40 / 100
Sabadell 27 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Burgos CF Sabadell

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Burgos CF Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Burgos CF scored in 79% of their last 28 outings.

Recent resilience: Burgos CF stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Sabadell's defensive record shows goals conceded in 54% of 37 matches.

Sabadell lost 1 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Burgos CF VS Sabadell
1.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1
1.13 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.75
63% Over 1.5 50%
63% Over 2.5 25%
38% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Burgos CF

(Home)
03 Oct
Almeria
2 : 1
Burgos CF
27 Sept
Burgos CF
1 : 0
Eldense
20 Sept
Las Palmas
1 : 2
Burgos CF
11 Sept
Burgos CF
3 : 1
AD Ceuta
06 Sept
Real Oviedo
0 : 0
Burgos CF
Page 1 of 6

Sabadell

(Away)
10 Oct
AD Ceuta
1 : 2
Sabadell
04 Oct
Sabadell
0 : 0
FC Andorra
26 Sept
Celta Vigo B
1 : 1
Sabadell
20 Sept
Sabadell
3 : 1
Real Oviedo
13 Sept
Mallorca
2 : 0
Sabadell
Page 1 of 8

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Eibar 8 7 0 1 18:7 21
2 Castellon 8 6 2 0 15:3 20
3 Almeria 8 6 0 2 13:5 18
4 Girona 8 4 2 2 14:8 14
5 Mallorca 8 4 2 2 8:3 14
6 Burgos CF 8 4 2 2 12:9 14
7 Sabadell 8 3 4 1 8:6 13
8 Gijon 8 4 1 3 8:8 13
9 Granada CF 8 3 2 3 13:13 11
10 Real Oviedo 8 3 2 3 8:8 11
11 Las Palmas 8 3 2 3 12:13 11
12 Tenerife 8 3 2 3 10:12 11
13 Leganes 8 3 2 3 6:11 11
14 Valladolid 8 2 3 3 8:11 9
15 Cordoba 8 3 0 5 13:18 9
16 Real Sociedad B 8 2 2 4 11:13 8
17 Eldense 8 2 2 4 8:10 8
18 Celta Vigo B 8 2 2 4 10:14 8
19 Cadiz 8 1 4 3 11:10 7
20 FC Andorra 8 2 1 5 12:15 7
21 AD Ceuta 8 1 2 5 7:18 5
22 Albacete 8 0 1 7 5:15 1
Promotion - LaLiga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - LaLiga2 (Promotion - Play Offs)