Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Cappellen vs Bocholter - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Σάβ 17 Οκτ 2026
VS
06:15 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Cappellen host Bocholter in the Second Amateur Division Group VFV B. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Cappellen have averaged 1.57 scored and 2.21 conceded recently, against Bocholter's 1.73 scored and 1.77 conceded. Head-to-head, Cappellen have won 3 to Bocholter's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 22 Φεβ 2026, ending 1:3. xG projections (1.63 - 2.06) back Bocholter to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

31%
Cappellen
40%
Ισοπαλίες
29%
Bocholter
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 40% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Cappellen haven't matched Bocholter's recent run of results.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • Regular Second Amateur Division Group VFV B form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 80%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 80%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.6%
Cappellen Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Bocholter Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Cappellen Bocholter
Αγώνες 28 30
Νίκες 7 12
Ισοπαλίες 7 4
Ήττες 14 14
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.57 1.73
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.21 1.77
Expected Goals (xG) 1.63 2.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

22 Φεβ 2026 Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Bocholter vs Cappellen
1:3
30 Αυγ 2025 Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Cappellen vs Bocholter
2:3
23 Απρ 2023 Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Bocholter vs Cappellen
0:1
23 Οκτ 2022 Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Cappellen vs Bocholter
1:2
13 Φεβ 2022 Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Bocholter vs Cappellen
2:4

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Cappellen 30 / 100
Bocholter 28 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Cappellen Bocholter

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Historical meetings average 3.80 goals per match.

Cappellen's goal record stands at 71% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Bocholter's defensive record shows goals conceded in 77% of 30 matches.

Solid form: Cappellen remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Cappellen VS Bocholter
1 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
2.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.25
75% Over 1.5 100%
75% Over 2.5 88%
50% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Cappellen

(Home)
03 Oct
Antwerp B
1 : 0
Cappellen
26 Sept
Cappellen
3 : 3
Eendracht Termien
19 Sept
KVC Wilrijk
4 : 0
Cappellen
12 Sept
Cappellen
1 : 2
Boom
05 Sept
KSK Tongeren
0 : 0
Cappellen
Page 1 of 6

Bocholter

(Away)
10 Oct
Bocholter
2 : 1
Overijse
03 Oct
Hades
4 : 0
Bocholter
26 Sept
Bocholter
2 : 1
Antwerp B
20 Sept
Diegem
2 : 2
Bocholter
12 Sept
Bocholter
0 : 2
KRC Mechelen
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Overijse 7 6 0 1 19:6 18
2 De Kempen 7 4 3 0 18:7 15
3 Hades 7 4 1 2 18:12 13
4 KVC Wilrijk 7 4 0 3 18:14 12
5 Rotselaar 7 3 1 3 15:15 10
6 Wellen 7 3 1 3 12:12 10
7 Antwerp B 7 3 0 4 9:9 9
8 KRC Mechelen 6 2 3 1 9:9 9
9 Diegem 7 2 3 2 13:14 9
10 Eendracht Termien 7 2 2 3 19:19 8
11 Bocholter 7 2 2 3 10:16 8
12 Boom 7 2 2 3 6:12 8
13 Nijlen 6 2 1 3 6:13 7
14 KSK Tongeren 7 0 5 2 7:10 5
15 St. Truiden 2 6 1 1 4 9:14 4
16 Cappellen 6 0 3 3 7:13 3
Promotion - National Division 1 - VV 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Second Amateur Division Group VFV A (Relegation)