Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Celje vs Grosuplje - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

Prva liga Stadion Z'dezele, Celje
Σάβ 21 Νοε 2026
VS
05:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Celje host Grosuplje in the Prva liga. Little to choose between these two on current form. Celje have averaged 1.61 scored and 1.23 conceded recently, against Grosuplje's 1.7 scored and 1.67 conceded. Past meetings favor Grosuplje slightly — 0-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 30 Αυγ 2026, ending 4:1. xG projections (1.13 - 1.31) back Grosuplje to edge this. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

40%
Celje
33%
Ισοπαλίες
27%
Grosuplje
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Celje

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Grosuplje haven't matched Celje's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Celje a 40% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.6%
Celje Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 18%
Grosuplje Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Celje Grosuplje
Αγώνες 31 27
Νίκες 14 11
Ισοπαλίες 7 3
Ήττες 10 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.61 1.7
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.23 1.67
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.31
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

30 Αυγ 2026 Prva liga
Grosuplje vs Celje
4:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Celje 40 / 100
Grosuplje 27 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Celje Grosuplje

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Celje Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Celje scored in 84% of their last 31 outings.

H2H data points to 5.00 goals as a typical output.

Grosuplje has conceded goals in 78% of their last 27 outings.

Grosuplje's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Celje VS Grosuplje
0.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.25
1.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
63% Over 1.5 75%
38% Over 2.5 75%
13% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Celje

(Home)
15 Oct
Celje
0 : 3
Omonia
10 Oct
Celje
1 : 0
Aluminij
20 Sept
Mura
0 : 0
Celje
16 Sept
Bayer Leverkusen
2 : 0
Celje
12 Sept
Bravo
2 : 1
Celje
Page 1 of 7

Grosuplje

(Away)
11 Oct
Grosuplje
1 : 2
Maribor
20 Sept
Grosuplje
2 : 1
Radomlje
11 Sept
Grosuplje
1 : 2
Nafta
05 Sept
O. Ljubljana
3 : 0
Grosuplje
30 Aug
Grosuplje
4 : 1
Celje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Maribor 11 6 5 0 21:9 23
2 Koper 11 5 4 2 14:11 19
3 Bravo 12 5 4 3 14:13 19
4 O. Ljubljana 12 5 3 4 14:11 18
5 Nafta 12 5 2 5 18:16 17
6 Celje 10 4 3 3 12:11 15
7 Aluminij 12 3 4 5 16:13 13
8 Mura 12 2 5 5 13:24 11
9 Grosuplje 11 3 2 6 15:20 11
10 Radomlje 11 1 4 6 14:23 7
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Prva liga (Relegation)
Relegation - 2. SNL 2027/2028 (Main)