Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

CF Intercity vs Castellon B - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

World World

Club Friendly
Σάβ 22 Αυγ 2026
VS
05:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

CF Intercity host Castellon B in the Club Friendly. Little to choose between these two on current form. CF Intercity have averaged 1.11 scored and 1.54 conceded recently, against Castellon B's 1.7 scored and 1.59 conceded. Past meetings favor CF Intercity slightly — 1-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 5 Σεπ 2026, ending 1:2. The numbers (1.00 xG vs 1.19) point toward Castellon B. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

27%
CF Intercity
33%
Ισοπαλίες
40%
Castellon B
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Castellon B

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • CF Intercity haven't matched Castellon B's recent run of results.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on Castellon B taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 77.8%
CF Intercity Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Castellon B Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 15%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό CF Intercity Castellon B
Αγώνες 28 27
Νίκες 8 11
Ισοπαλίες 7 6
Ήττες 13 10
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.11 1.7
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.54 1.59
Expected Goals (xG) 1.00 1.19
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

5 Σεπ 2026 Segunda RFEF - Group 3
Castellon B vs CF Intercity
1:2
22 Αυγ 2026 Club Friendly
CF Intercity vs Castellon B
0:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

CF Intercity 28 / 100
Castellon B 39 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
CF Intercity Castellon B

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Castellon B Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Castellon B's defensive record shows goals conceded in 81% of 27 matches.

Solid form: CF Intercity remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

Attacking prowess: CF Intercity scored in 71% of their last 28 outings.

H2H data points to 1.50 goals as a typical output.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

CF Intercity VS Castellon B
1 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.13
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1
50% Over 1.5 50%
50% Over 2.5 50%
25% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

CF Intercity

(Home)
04 Oct
CF Intercity
1 : 1
Yeclano
27 Sept
UCAM Murcia
1 : 2
CF Intercity
20 Sept
Lorca Deportiva
0 : 0
CF Intercity
13 Sept
CF Intercity
2 : 2
Baleares
05 Sept
Castellon B
1 : 2
CF Intercity
Page 1 of 6

Castellon B

(Away)
03 Oct
Castellon B
2 : 1
Lorca Deportiva
26 Sept
Orihuela
1 : 4
Castellon B
19 Sept
Valencia B
1 : 2
Castellon B
12 Sept
Castellon B
3 : 0
Alcoyano
05 Sept
Castellon B
1 : 2
CF Intercity
Page 1 of 6