Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Chapulineros vs Montaneses - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Mexico Mexico

Primera Premier
Παρ 16 Οκτ 2026
VS
11:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Chapulineros host Montaneses in the Primera Premier. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Chapulineros have averaged 0.97 scored and 1.59 conceded recently, against Montaneses's 1.53 scored and 1.3 conceded. Head-to-head, Chapulineros have won 0 to Montaneses's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 21 Μαρ 2026, ending 0:2. The numbers (1.13 xG vs 1.75) point toward Montaneses. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Chapulineros
44%
Ισοπαλίες
20%
Montaneses
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 44% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

71% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Montaneses lately — more wins on the board than Chapulineros.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • Regular Primera Premier form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 37.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.6%
Chapulineros Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%
Montaneses Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Chapulineros Montaneses
Αγώνες 29 30
Νίκες 5 14
Ισοπαλίες 10 3
Ήττες 14 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.97 1.53
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.59 1.3
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.75
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

21 Μαρ 2026 Liga Premier Serie A
Chapulineros vs Montaneses
0:2
9 Νοε 2025 Liga Premier Serie A
Montaneses vs Chapulineros
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Chapulineros 35 / 100
Montaneses 21 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Chapulineros Montaneses

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Montaneses Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Chapulineros's goal record stands at 66% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Montaneses has conceded goals in 67% of their last 30 outings.

H2H data points to 2.50 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: Chapulineros stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Chapulineros VS Montaneses
0.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.75
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
75% Over 1.5 88%
25% Over 2.5 63%
25% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Chapulineros

(Home)
03 Oct
Tapachula
2 : 3
Chapulineros
26 Sept
Chapulineros
1 : 3
Pioneros
19 Sept
Inter Playa Del Carmen
1 : 1
Chapulineros
12 Sept
Chapulineros
1 : 1
Celaya
05 Sept
Racing de Veracruz
5 : 1
Chapulineros
Page 1 of 6

Montaneses

(Away)
11 Oct
Montaneses
2 : 1
Tapachula
03 Oct
Pioneros
2 : 1
Montaneses
27 Sept
Montaneses
3 : 2
Inter Playa Del Carmen
20 Sept
Celaya
2 : 1
Montaneses
13 Sept
Montaneses
1 : 3
Racing de Veracruz
Page 1 of 6

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Irapuato 6 6 0 0 14:4 19
2 Reboceros de La Piedad 6 5 0 1 12:7 14
3 Tigres de Alica 7 3 2 2 9:7 11
4 Zacatepec 6 3 1 2 8:7 11
5 Los Cabos United 7 3 0 4 7:9 9
6 Cordobes FC 6 2 1 3 5:7 7
7 Purepechas 6 1 1 4 3:7 4
8 Lobos ULMX 6 1 1 4 5:11 4
9 Tritones Vallarta 6 0 2 4 3:7 2
Promotion - Primera Premier (Play Offs)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Pioneros 6 5 0 1 18:7 16
2 Racing de Veracruz 6 4 2 0 18:7 16
3 Celaya 7 4 1 2 11:7 13
4 Jaguares De Chiapas 6 3 1 2 6:5 11
5 Montaneses 7 3 1 3 11:13 9
6 Deportiva Venados 6 1 2 3 10:13 6
7 Chapulineros 6 1 2 3 7:13 5
8 Inter Playa Del Carmen 6 1 1 4 6:12 4
9 Tapachula 6 1 0 5 6:16 3
Promotion - Primera Premier (Play Offs)