Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Charleroi vs RAAL La Louviere - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

Jupiler Pro League Stade du Pays de Charleroi, Charleroi
Κυρ 1 Νοε 2026
VS
06:15 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Charleroi host RAAL La Louviere in the Jupiler Pro League. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Charleroi at 1.53 goals for, 1.4 against; RAAL La Louviere at 1.18 for, 1.79 against. Past meetings favor Charleroi slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 29 Νοε 2025, ending 0:0. Model xG sits at 1.94 vs 1.31, favoring Charleroi. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

80%
Charleroi
11%
Ισοπαλίες
9%
RAAL La Louviere
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 11% Φαβορί: Charleroi

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

93% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Charleroi come out ahead of RAAL La Louviere on wins alone.
  • 80% — that's where the model lands on Charleroi taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 50.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.4%
Charleroi Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 18%
RAAL La Louviere Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Charleroi RAAL La Louviere
Αγώνες 30 28
Νίκες 13 6
Ισοπαλίες 5 8
Ήττες 12 14
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.53 1.18
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.4 1.79
Expected Goals (xG) 1.94 1.31
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

29 Νοε 2025 Jupiler Pro League
Charleroi vs RAAL La Louviere
0:0
10 Αυγ 2025 Jupiler Pro League
RAAL La Louviere vs Charleroi
1:0
12 Νοε 2009 Club Friendly
RAAL La Louviere vs Charleroi
2:2
27 Μαΐ 1979 Jupiler Pro League
RAAL La Louviere vs Charleroi
2:4
16 Δεκ 1978 Jupiler Pro League
Charleroi vs RAAL La Louviere
3:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Charleroi 76 / 100
RAAL La Louviere 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Charleroi RAAL La Louviere

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Charleroi Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Charleroi found the back of the net in 87% of recent matches (30 games).

RAAL La Louviere's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 28 matches.

Games between these two average 2.80 goals.

Charleroi has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Charleroi VS RAAL La Louviere
2.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.75
75% Over 1.5 100%
63% Over 2.5 75%
63% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Charleroi

(Home)
11 Oct
St. Liege
0 : 1
Charleroi
19 Sept
Charleroi
3 : 2
Cercle Brugge
13 Sept
Waregem
0 : 1
Charleroi
05 Sept
Charleroi
2 : 3
Royale Union SG
29 Aug
Kortrijk
1 : 3
Charleroi
Page 1 of 6

RAAL La Louviere

(Away)
10 Oct
RAAL La Louviere
1 : 4
Club Brugge
02 Oct
Dunkerque
0 : 4
RAAL La Louviere
19 Sept
Leuven
2 : 0
RAAL La Louviere
13 Sept
RAAL La Louviere
3 : 0
Kortrijk
05 Sept
St. Truiden
4 : 0
RAAL La Louviere
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Gent 8 7 1 0 15:4 22
2 Club Brugge 8 7 0 1 19:4 21
3 Charleroi 8 7 0 1 16:7 21
4 Royale Union SG 8 6 2 0 22:4 20
5 Anderlecht 8 5 1 2 9:6 16
6 Westerlo 8 4 1 3 20:17 13
7 Genk 8 3 3 2 16:12 12
8 Waregem 8 3 2 3 10:9 11
9 St. Liege 8 3 2 3 13:13 11
10 Lommel SK 8 3 2 3 9:9 11
11 SK Beveren 8 3 0 5 8:14 9
12 St. Truiden 8 2 2 4 15:16 8
13 Antwerp 8 2 1 5 12:20 7
14 KV Mechelen 8 1 3 4 9:17 6
15 Leuven 8 1 2 5 6:14 5
16 RAAL La Louviere 8 1 1 6 8:18 4
17 Kortrijk 8 1 0 7 2:18 3
18 Cercle Brugge 8 0 3 5 9:16 3
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Europa League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)
Relegation - Challenger Pro League 2027/2028 (Main)