Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Clarholz vs Arminia Bielefeld II - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Γερμανία Γερμανία

Oberliga Westfalen
Κυρ 18 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Clarholz host Arminia Bielefeld II in the Oberliga Westfalen. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Clarholz at 1.86 goals for, 1.93 against; Arminia Bielefeld II at 1.41 for, 1.41 against. Head-to-head, Clarholz have won 2 to Arminia Bielefeld II's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 6 Απρ 2026, ending 2:1. The numbers (1.81 xG vs 1.94) point toward Clarholz. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Clarholz
44%
Ισοπαλίες
20%
Arminia Bielefeld II
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 44% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

71% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Arminia Bielefeld II lately — more wins on the board than Clarholz.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Oberliga Westfalen form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 56.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 25%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 78.2%
Clarholz Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Arminia Bielefeld II Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Clarholz Arminia Bielefeld II
Αγώνες 28 27
Νίκες 8 9
Ισοπαλίες 10 8
Ήττες 10 10
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.86 1.41
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.93 1.41
Expected Goals (xG) 1.81 1.94
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

6 Απρ 2026 Oberliga Westfalen
Clarholz vs Arminia Bielefeld II
2:1
19 Οκτ 2025 Oberliga Westfalen
Arminia Bielefeld II vs Clarholz
0:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Clarholz 34 / 100
Arminia Bielefeld II 20 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Clarholz Arminia Bielefeld II

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Arminia Bielefeld II Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Clarholz scored in 93% of their last 28 outings.

Arminia Bielefeld II let in goals in 81% of their last 27 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Clarholz has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Clarholz VS Arminia Bielefeld II
2.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
2.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
100% Over 1.5 88%
88% Over 2.5 50%
88% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Clarholz

(Home)
03 Oct
Preussen Munster 2
3 : 2
Clarholz
27 Sept
Clarholz
2 : 2
Westfalia Kinderhaus
20 Sept
Erkenschwick
3 : 2
Clarholz
13 Sept
Clarholz
2 : 4
Gievenbeck
06 Sept
TUS Ennepetal
1 : 6
Clarholz
Page 1 of 6

Arminia Bielefeld II

(Away)
04 Oct
Westfalia Kinderhaus
1 : 1
Arminia Bielefeld II
27 Sept
Arminia Bielefeld II
2 : 1
Erkenschwick
19 Sept
Gievenbeck
2 : 0
Arminia Bielefeld II
13 Sept
Arminia Bielefeld II
1 : 1
TUS Ennepetal
06 Sept
TuS Hordel
1 : 3
Arminia Bielefeld II
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Gievenbeck 10 7 1 2 21:13 22
2 Vreden 9 6 1 2 25:19 19
3 Eintracht Rheine 9 6 0 3 20:13 18
4 Erkenschwick 9 5 3 1 15:9 18
5 Maaslingen 9 5 1 3 18:14 16
6 Lippstadt 9 5 1 3 17:15 16
7 Sprockhovel 9 4 2 3 25:17 14
8 Verl II 9 4 2 3 19:16 14
9 ASC 09 Dortmund 9 4 1 4 23:19 13
10 Arminia Bielefeld II 9 3 3 3 14:12 12
11 Preussen Munster 2 9 3 3 3 14:12 12
12 Westfalia Kinderhaus 9 3 3 3 11:13 12
13 TuS Hordel 9 2 4 3 14:17 10
14 SpVgg Herne Horsthausen 9 3 0 6 17:23 9
15 Clarholz 9 2 2 5 21:22 8
16 Hiltrup 9 2 1 6 8:20 7
17 TUS Ennepetal 9 0 5 4 10:23 5
18 Schermbeck 2020 8 0 1 7 7:22 1
Promotion - Regionalliga West 2027/2028 (Main)