Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Clermont vs Guingamp - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Γαλλία Γαλλία

Ligue 2 Stade Gabriel Montpied, Clermont-Ferrand
Παρ 23 Οκτ 2026
VS
06:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Clermont host Guingamp in the Ligue 2. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Guingamp have shipped 1.45 goals a game lately, while Clermont have conceded 1.14 and scored 1.07. Head-to-head, Clermont have won 4 to Guingamp's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 9 Μαΐ 2026, ending 1:0. xG projections (1.25 - 1.38) back Clermont to edge this. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Clermont
30%
Ισοπαλίες
34%
Guingamp
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 30% Φαβορί: Clermont

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Attack-wise there's a gap: Clermont at 1.07 per game, Guingamp at 1.03.
  • Win probability leans Clermont's way, sitting at 36%.
  • Regular Ligue 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Clermont here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.6%
Clermont Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 17%
Guingamp Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Clermont Guingamp
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 6 6
Ισοπαλίες 13 8
Ήττες 10 15
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.07 1.03
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.14 1.45
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 1.38
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

9 Μαΐ 2026 Ligue 2
Clermont vs Guingamp
1:0
24 Οκτ 2025 Ligue 2
Guingamp vs Clermont
0:1
7 Μαρ 2025 Ligue 2
Guingamp vs Clermont
3:1
5 Οκτ 2024 Ligue 2
Clermont vs Guingamp
4:1
2 Μαρ 2021 Ligue 2
Guingamp vs Clermont
0:5

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Clermont 36 / 100
Guingamp 33 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Clermont Guingamp

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

These sides typically produce 3.20 goals when they meet.

Attacking prowess: Clermont scored in 69% of their last 29 outings.

Guingamp has conceded goals in 79% of their last 29 outings.

Solid form: Clermont remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Clermont VS Guingamp
0.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
63% Over 1.5 75%
25% Over 2.5 75%
25% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Clermont

(Home)
10 Oct
Clermont
2 : 3
Red Star
02 Oct
Auxerre
4 : 3
Clermont
18 Sept
Grenoble
1 : 1
Clermont
11 Sept
Clermont
0 : 0
Boulogne
04 Sept
Dunkerque
1 : 1
Clermont
Page 1 of 6

Guingamp

(Away)
09 Oct
Nancy
1 : 0
Guingamp
02 Oct
Guingamp
2 : 1
Le Mans
19 Sept
Guingamp
1 : 3
Red Star
12 Sept
Guingamp
2 : 1
Annecy
05 Sept
Reims
2 : 2
Guingamp
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 St Etienne 8 6 1 1 21:8 19
2 Red Star 8 5 2 1 12:9 17
3 Montpellier 8 4 3 1 8:5 15
4 Reims 8 3 5 0 15:9 14
5 Nancy 8 4 1 3 9:7 13
6 Annecy 8 4 1 3 10:9 13
7 Pau 8 3 2 3 9:8 11
8 Sochaux 8 2 5 1 5:6 11
9 Metz 7 2 4 1 10:7 10
10 Dijon 7 2 3 2 10:10 9
11 Guingamp 8 2 2 4 10:13 8
12 Dunkerque 8 2 2 4 10:13 8
13 Nantes 8 2 2 4 9:13 8
14 Grenoble 8 2 2 4 8:13 8
15 Rodez 8 2 1 5 14:18 7
16 Boulogne 8 0 6 2 4:6 6
17 Clermont 8 0 6 2 6:9 6
18 Laval 8 1 2 5 10:17 5
Promotion - Ligue 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Ligue 1 (Relegation - Play Offs)
Promotion - Ligue 1 (Relegation - Play Offs)
Relegation - Ligue 2 (Relegation)
Relegation - Ligue 3 2027/2028 (Main)