Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Cliftonville vs Carrick Rangers - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Northern Ireland Northern Ireland

NIFL Premiership Solitude, Belfast
Σάβ 31 Οκτ 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Cliftonville host Carrick Rangers in the NIFL Premiership. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: Cliftonville at 1.17 goals for, 1.45 against; Carrick Rangers at 2.14 for, 1.46 against. Past meetings favor Cliftonville slightly — 4-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 12 Σεπ 2026, ending 1:3. The numbers (1.31 xG vs 1.44) point toward Carrick Rangers. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

27%
Cliftonville
33%
Ισοπαλίες
40%
Carrick Rangers
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Carrick Rangers

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Carrick Rangers carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Carrick Rangers are the model's pick here, at 40%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Cliftonville have taken 4 of them.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 37.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.2%
Cliftonville Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
Carrick Rangers Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Cliftonville Carrick Rangers
Αγώνες 29 28
Νίκες 12 14
Ισοπαλίες 1 4
Ήττες 16 10
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.17 2.14
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.45 1.46
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 1.44
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

12 Σεπ 2026 NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers vs Cliftonville
1:3
17 Ιαν 2026 NIFL Premiership
Cliftonville vs Carrick Rangers
1:4
25 Οκτ 2025 NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers vs Cliftonville
0:1
6 Σεπ 2025 NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers vs Cliftonville
1:2
1 Απρ 2025 NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers vs Cliftonville
1:3

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Cliftonville 28 / 100
Carrick Rangers 38 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Cliftonville Carrick Rangers

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Carrick Rangers Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Historical meetings average 3.40 goals per match.

Cliftonville found the back of the net in 69% of recent matches (29 games).

Defensive concern: Carrick Rangers conceded in 75% of 28 recent games.

Away concern: Carrick Rangers has suffered 2 losses in 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Cliftonville VS Carrick Rangers
0.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
1.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.75
63% Over 1.5 88%
38% Over 2.5 50%
25% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Cliftonville

(Home)
10 Oct
Coleraine
1 : 0
Cliftonville
03 Oct
Cliftonville
0 : 1
Ballymena
26 Sept
Limavady
1 : 0
Cliftonville
19 Sept
Cliftonville
1 : 2
Glentoran
15 Sept
Larne
2 : 0
Cliftonville
Page 1 of 6

Carrick Rangers

(Away)
10 Oct
Dungannon
2 : 4
Carrick Rangers
03 Oct
Carrick Rangers
4 : 0
Crusaders
26 Sept
Glentoran
2 : 0
Carrick Rangers
19 Sept
Carrick Rangers
2 : 5
Larne
15 Sept
Ballymena
1 : 1
Carrick Rangers
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Coleraine 11 9 1 1 23:10 28
2 Linfield 10 8 1 1 14:6 25
3 Larne 7 6 1 0 15:3 19
4 Glentoran 11 5 2 4 15:10 17
5 Carrick Rangers 11 5 1 5 19:17 16
6 Crusaders 11 5 0 6 15:21 15
7 Dungannon 10 4 1 5 11:14 13
8 Ballymena 10 3 3 4 15:14 12
9 Cliftonville 11 4 0 7 12:13 12
10 Limavady 10 4 0 6 11:16 12
11 Portadown 11 1 2 8 8:20 5
12 Bangor FC 11 1 2 8 10:24 5
Promotion - NIFL Premiership (Championship Group)
Relegation - NIFL Premiership (Relegation Group)