Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Cork City W vs Bohemians W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ireland Ireland

National League Women
Σάβ 17 Οκτ 2026
VS
02:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Cork City W host Bohemians W in the National League Women. This has Bohemians W written all over it on paper. Recent numbers: Cork City W at 0.66 goals for, 2.38 against; Bohemians W at 1.59 for, 1.63 against. Head-to-head, Cork City W have won 2 to Bohemians W's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 21 Μαρ 2026, ending 3:0. xG projections (0.75 - 1.81) back Bohemians W to edge this. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

4%
Cork City W
6%
Ισοπαλίες
90%
Bohemians W
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Bohemians W

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Bohemians W come out ahead of Cork City W on wins alone.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Bohemians W taking it.
  • Regular National League Women form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 67.4%
Cork City W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%
Bohemians W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 19%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Cork City W Bohemians W
Αγώνες 29 32
Νίκες 3 11
Ισοπαλίες 5 7
Ήττες 21 14
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.66 1.59
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.38 1.63
Expected Goals (xG) 0.75 1.81
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

21 Μαρ 2026 National League Women
Bohemians W vs Cork City W
3:0
6 Σεπ 2025 National League Women
Bohemians W vs Cork City W
2:0
3 Μαΐ 2025 National League Women
Cork City W vs Bohemians W
0:2
24 Αυγ 2024 FAI Cup Women
Cork City W vs Bohemians W
2:1
13 Ιουλ 2024 National League Women
Cork City W vs Bohemians W
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Cork City W 10 / 100
Bohemians W 85 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Cork City W Bohemians W

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Bohemians W Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Defensive concern: Bohemians W conceded in 69% of 32 recent games.

H2H data points to 2.60 goals as a typical output.

Cork City W's goal record stands at 38% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Cork City W went unbeaten in 1 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Cork City W VS Bohemians W
0.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1
2.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
63% Over 1.5 38%
63% Over 2.5 38%
38% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Cork City W

(Home)
03 Oct
Shamrock Rovers W
4 : 1
Cork City W
19 Sept
Cork City W
1 : 2
Waterford W
12 Sept
Peamount W
0 : 0
Cork City W
05 Sept
Cork City W
0 : 3
Sligo Rovers W
29 Aug
Galway United W
3 : 2
Cork City W
Page 1 of 6

Bohemians W

(Away)
03 Oct
Bohemians W
3 : 1
DLR Waves W
19 Sept
Galway United W
0 : 1
Bohemians W
12 Sept
Bohemians W
1 : 0
Wexford W
05 Sept
Bohemians W
1 : 0
Peamount W
29 Aug
Treaty United W
1 : 0
Bohemians W
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Athlone W 20 16 3 1 47:14 51
2 Shelbourne W 20 12 5 3 40:19 41
3 Galway United W 20 11 6 3 27:16 39
4 Shamrock Rovers W 20 10 4 6 39:23 34
5 Sligo Rovers W 20 8 7 5 35:28 31
6 Wexford W 20 8 6 6 34:25 30
7 Treaty United W 20 8 6 6 25:18 30
8 Bohemians W 20 6 5 9 22:29 23
9 Peamount W 20 5 3 12 23:38 18
10 Waterford W 20 3 6 11 17:40 15
11 DLR Waves W 20 4 2 14 12:35 14
12 Cork City W 20 1 3 16 13:49 6
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Qualification - First stage)