Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Cremonese vs Juve Stabia - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ιταλία Ιταλία

Serie B Stadio Giovanni Zini, Cremona
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Cremonese host Juve Stabia in the Serie B. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Cremonese at 1.11 goals for, 1.26 against; Juve Stabia at 1.41 for, 1.34 against. Head-to-head, Cremonese have won 3 to Juve Stabia's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 25 Μαΐ 2025, ending 3:0. xG projections (1.50 - 1.31) back Cremonese to edge this. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Cremonese
30%
Ισοπαλίες
34%
Juve Stabia
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 30% Φαβορί: Cremonese

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Cremonese have won more games recently than Juve Stabia.
  • Cremonese are the model's pick here, at 36%.
  • Regular Serie B form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Οι δυνατές άμυνες ευνοούν ένα ελεγχόμενο παιχνίδι με χαμηλό σκορ.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 38%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 22%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 10%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.8%
Cremonese Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 18%
Juve Stabia Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Cremonese Juve Stabia
Αγώνες 27 29
Νίκες 10 8
Ισοπαλίες 6 12
Ήττες 11 9
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.11 1.41
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.26 1.34
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 1.31
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

25 Μαΐ 2025 Serie B
Cremonese vs Juve Stabia
3:0
21 Μαΐ 2025 Serie B
Juve Stabia vs Cremonese
2:1
13 Απρ 2025 Serie B
Cremonese vs Juve Stabia
1:1
20 Οκτ 2024 Serie B
Juve Stabia vs Cremonese
1:2
27 Ιουλ 2020 Serie B
Juve Stabia vs Cremonese
1:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Cremonese 36 / 100
Juve Stabia 33 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Cremonese Juve Stabia

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Under 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Under 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Juve Stabia has conceded goals in 83% of their last 29 outings.

Cremonese went unbeaten in 5 of their last 5 games.

Cremonese scored in 63% of their last 27 games.

Games between these two average 2.80 goals.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Cremonese VS Juve Stabia
1.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
1.13 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.5
75% Over 1.5 88%
50% Over 2.5 50%
38% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Cremonese

(Home)
10 Oct
Arezzo
0 : 0
Cremonese
02 Oct
Juventus
0 : 1
Cremonese
26 Sept
Monza
2 : 3
Cremonese
19 Sept
Cremonese
0 : 0
Entella
12 Sept
Cesena
2 : 2
Cremonese
Page 1 of 6

Juve Stabia

(Away)
10 Oct
Entella
1 : 1
Juve Stabia
03 Oct
Lazio
3 : 3
Juve Stabia
01 Oct
Juve Stabia
4 : 1
Palmese 1914
18 Sept
Juve Stabia
1 : 1
Cesena
12 Sept
Vicenza
1 : 1
Juve Stabia
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Palermo 6 5 1 0 14:7 16
2 Mantova 6 4 2 0 13:6 14
3 Modena 6 4 1 1 11:6 13
4 Sudtirol 6 3 3 0 9:3 12
5 Ascoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
6 Avellino 6 3 1 2 11:7 10
7 Pisa 6 3 1 2 11:8 10
8 Benevento 6 3 1 2 8:5 10
9 Verona 6 2 1 3 12:10 7
10 Padova 6 2 1 3 5:8 7
11 Cesena 6 1 4 1 7:8 7
12 Arezzo 6 2 1 3 6:13 7
13 Empoli 6 2 0 4 6:10 6
14 Entella 6 1 3 2 8:7 6
15 Cremonese 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
16 Vicenza 6 1 2 3 7:13 5
17 Carrarese 6 1 1 4 4:6 4
18 Sampdoria 6 1 1 4 6:13 4
19 Catanzaro 6 1 0 5 6:12 3
20 Juve Stabia 6 1 3 2 5:8 2
Promotion - Serie A 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Serie B (Play Offs)
Promotion - Serie B (Play Offs)
Relegation - Serie B (Play Out)