Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

CSM Ramnicu Sarat vs Urban Titu - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Romania Romania

Liga 3 - Seria 3
Παρ 23 Οκτ 2026
VS
12:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

CSM Ramnicu Sarat host Urban Titu in the Liga 3 - Seria 3. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: CSM Ramnicu Sarat at 1.48 goals for, 2.86 against; Urban Titu at 0.93 for, 1.97 against. Head-to-head, CSM Ramnicu Sarat have won 0 to Urban Titu's 0, with 2 draws. They last met on 19 Απρ 2013, ending 0:0. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.81) point toward Urban Titu. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

18%
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
22%
Ισοπαλίες
60%
Urban Titu
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 22% Φαβορί: Urban Titu

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

82% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • CSM Ramnicu Sarat haven't matched Urban Titu's recent run of results.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Urban Titu taking it.
  • Regular Liga 3 - Seria 3 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 37.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.2%
CSM Ramnicu Sarat Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%
Urban Titu Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό CSM Ramnicu Sarat Urban Titu
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 6 7
Ισοπαλίες 7 6
Ήττες 16 16
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.48 0.93
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.86 1.97
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.81
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

19 Απρ 2013 Liga 3 - Seria 2
CSM Ramnicu Sarat vs Urban Titu
0:0
12 Οκτ 2012 Liga 3 - Seria 2
Urban Titu vs CSM Ramnicu Sarat
1:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

CSM Ramnicu Sarat 18 / 100
Urban Titu 56 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
CSM Ramnicu Sarat Urban Titu

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Urban Titu Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Urban Titu's defensive record shows goals conceded in 83% of 29 matches.

CSM Ramnicu Sarat found the back of the net in 79% of recent matches (29 games).

Historical meetings average 1.00 goals per match.

CSM Ramnicu Sarat has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

CSM Ramnicu Sarat VS Urban Titu
0.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.13
2.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.13
88% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 75%
25% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

CSM Ramnicu Sarat

(Home)
09 Oct
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
3 : 2
CSO Plopeni
02 Oct
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
1 : 5
Flacara Moreni
26 Sept
FC Pucioasa
3 : 0
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
23 Sept
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
1 : 6
AS Vointa Crevedia
18 Sept
Blejoi
0 : 2
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
Page 1 of 6

Urban Titu

(Away)
10 Oct
AS Vointa Crevedia
1 : 2
Urban Titu
02 Oct
Urban Titu
1 : 1
Blejoi
26 Sept
Progresul Draganesti
2 : 2
Urban Titu
23 Sept
Urban Titu
0 : 0
Viitorul Corbeanca
19 Sept
Tunari
3 : 0
Urban Titu
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Flacara Moreni 8 7 1 0 27:7 22
2 Tunari 8 5 2 1 16:11 17
3 Blejoi 8 4 2 2 17:9 14
4 Petrolul Berca 8 4 1 3 20:18 13
5 Progresul Draganesti 8 3 3 2 13:14 12
6 AS Vointa Crevedia 8 3 1 4 18:16 10
7 CSO Plopeni 8 3 1 4 8:13 10
8 FC Pucioasa 8 2 3 3 9:8 9
9 Urban Titu 8 2 3 3 10:15 9
10 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 8 2 2 4 9:19 8
11 Viitorul Corbeanca 8 1 3 4 4:10 6
12 Paulesti 8 0 2 6 4:15 2
Promotion - Liga 3 - Promotion Group 2026/2027 (Main)
Relegation - Liga 3 - Seria 3 (Relegation Group)