Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Curico Unido vs Deportes Iquique - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Chile Chile

Liga de Ascenso Estadio Bicentenario La Granja, Curicó
Κυρ 18 Οκτ 2026
VS
03:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Curico Unido host Deportes Iquique in the Liga de Ascenso. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Deportes Iquique have shipped 1.31 goals a game lately, while Curico Unido have conceded 1.43 and scored 0.97. Past meetings favor Curico Unido slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 23 Μαΐ 2026, ending 1:1. The numbers (0.81 xG vs 1.63) point toward Curico Unido. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

9%
Curico Unido
11%
Ισοπαλίες
80%
Deportes Iquique
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 11% Φαβορί: Deportes Iquique

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

93% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Curico Unido come out ahead of Deportes Iquique on wins alone.
  • Win probability leans Deportes Iquique's way, sitting at 80%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.8%
Curico Unido Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 14%
Deportes Iquique Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 18%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Curico Unido Deportes Iquique
Αγώνες 30 29
Νίκες 9 8
Ισοπαλίες 10 11
Ήττες 11 10
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.97 1.31
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.43 1.31
Expected Goals (xG) 0.81 1.63
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

23 Μαΐ 2026 Liga de Ascenso
Deportes Iquique vs Curico Unido
1:1
14 Νοε 2020 Liga de Primera
Deportes Iquique vs Curico Unido
1:2
8 Φεβ 2020 Liga de Primera
Curico Unido vs Deportes Iquique
1:0
31 Αυγ 2019 Liga de Primera
Curico Unido vs Deportes Iquique
1:2
16 Φεβ 2019 Liga de Primera
Deportes Iquique vs Curico Unido
0:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Curico Unido 11 / 100
Deportes Iquique 76 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Curico Unido Deportes Iquique

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Deportes Iquique Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Curico Unido's goal record stands at 60% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Deportes Iquique's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 29 matches.

H2H data points to 1.80 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Curico Unido remains unbeaten in 1 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Curico Unido VS Deportes Iquique
0.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.25
2 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
88% Over 1.5 63%
50% Over 2.5 38%
25% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Curico Unido

(Home)
10 Oct
S. Wanderers
1 : 2
Curico Unido
03 Oct
Magallanes
1 : 0
Curico Unido
27 Sept
D. Concepcion
2 : 0
Curico Unido
23 Sept
Curico Unido
0 : 4
D. Concepcion
13 Sept
San Marcos de Arica
3 : 0
Curico Unido
Page 1 of 6

Deportes Iquique

(Away)
04 Oct
San Felipe
0 : 2
Deportes Iquique
27 Sept
Antofagasta
4 : 1
Deportes Iquique
23 Sept
Deportes Iquique
1 : 1
Antofagasta
14 Sept
Rangers
1 : 2
Deportes Iquique
09 Sept
Deportes Iquique
0 : 1
Deportes Santa Cruz
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Cobreloa 26 13 9 4 44:27 48
2 San Luis 26 13 8 5 41:29 47
3 S. Wanderers 26 12 8 6 41:28 44
4 Magallanes 26 12 7 7 42:38 43
5 Antofagasta 26 11 8 7 44:26 41
6 Recoleta 26 11 8 7 38:34 41
7 San Marcos de Arica 26 10 9 7 33:24 39
8 Copiapo 26 10 7 9 40:39 37
9 U. Espanola 26 10 6 10 32:34 36
10 D. Puerto Montt 26 10 4 12 26:34 34
11 Deportes Temuco 26 8 8 10 40:36 32
12 Deportes Iquique 26 7 10 9 35:30 31
13 Curico Unido 26 6 9 11 22:39 24
14 Deportes Santa Cruz 26 4 10 12 27:40 22
15 San Felipe 26 5 7 14 16:44 22
16 Rangers 26 4 6 16 23:42 18
Promotion - Liga de Primera 2027 (Main)
Promotion - Liga de Primera (Relegation - Play Offs)
Promotion - Liga de Primera (Relegation - Play Offs)
Relegation - Segunda Division 2027 (Main)