Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

De Graafschap U19 vs Nijmegen U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ολλανδία Ολλανδία

Divisie 1 U19
Σάβ 31 Οκτ 2026
VS
11:30 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

De Graafschap U19 host Nijmegen U19 in the Divisie 1 U19. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Nijmegen U19 have shipped 2.72 goals a game lately, while De Graafschap U19 have conceded 2.25 and scored 1.57. Past meetings favor Nijmegen U19 slightly — 0-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 19 Σεπ 2026, ending 6:3. xG projections (2.19 - 1.56) back Nijmegen U19 to edge this. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

27%
De Graafschap U19
33%
Ισοπαλίες
40%
Nijmegen U19
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Nijmegen U19

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Nijmegen U19 have won more games recently than De Graafschap U19.
  • Win probability leans Nijmegen U19's way, sitting at 40%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 50.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 84.6%
De Graafschap U19 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 15%
Nijmegen U19 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό De Graafschap U19 Nijmegen U19
Αγώνες 28 29
Νίκες 5 11
Ισοπαλίες 8 5
Ήττες 15 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.57 2.38
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.25 2.72
Expected Goals (xG) 2.19 1.56
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

19 Σεπ 2026 Divisie 1 U19
Nijmegen U19 vs De Graafschap U19
6:3

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

De Graafschap U19 27 / 100
Nijmegen U19 38 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
De Graafschap U19 Nijmegen U19

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Nijmegen U19 Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

De Graafschap U19 found the back of the net in 86% of recent matches (28 games).

Nijmegen U19's defensive record shows goals conceded in 93% of 29 matches.

Historical meetings average 9.00 goals per match.

Solid form: De Graafschap U19 remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

De Graafschap U19 VS Nijmegen U19
1.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.75
63% Over 1.5 100%
50% Over 2.5 88%
38% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

De Graafschap U19

(Home)
10 Oct
De Graafschap U19
3 : 3
Sparta Rotterdam U19
22 Sept
De Graafschap U19
5 : 1
PSV U19
19 Sept
Nijmegen U19
6 : 3
De Graafschap U19
12 Sept
De Graafschap U19
1 : 1
Ajax U19
05 Sept
Zwolle U19
2 : 1
De Graafschap U19
Page 1 of 6

Nijmegen U19

(Away)
10 Oct
Nijmegen U19
4 : 3
PSV U19
19 Sept
Nijmegen U19
6 : 3
De Graafschap U19
15 Sept
Nijmegen U19
5 : 4
Feyenoord U19
05 Sept
Ajax U19
4 : 3
Nijmegen U19
29 Aug
Nijmegen U19
3 : 1
Zwolle U19
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ajax U19 6 4 1 1 13:10 13
2 Nijmegen U19 5 4 0 1 21:15 12
3 AZ Alkmaar U19 6 3 1 2 7:3 10
4 Feyenoord U19 5 2 1 2 17:12 7
5 PSV U19 6 2 1 3 13:16 7
6 De Graafschap U19 6 1 3 2 13:13 6
7 Zwolle U19 6 2 0 4 7:13 6
8 Sparta Rotterdam U19 6 1 1 4 7:16 4
Promotion - Divisie 1 U19 (Play Offs)