Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Deportes Santa Cruz vs Antofagasta - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Chile Chile

Liga de Ascenso Estadio Municipal Joaquín Muñoz García, Santa Cruz
Κυρ 18 Οκτ 2026
VS
08:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Deportes Santa Cruz host Antofagasta in the Liga de Ascenso. Little to choose between these two on current form. Deportes Santa Cruz have averaged 1.13 scored and 1.6 conceded recently, against Antofagasta's 1.87 scored and 0.97 conceded. Head-to-head, Deportes Santa Cruz have won 2 to Antofagasta's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 24 Μαΐ 2026, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 0.76 vs 1.56, favoring Antofagasta. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

4%
Deportes Santa Cruz
6%
Ισοπαλίες
90%
Antofagasta
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Antofagasta

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Deportes Santa Cruz haven't matched Antofagasta's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Antofagasta a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Liga de Ascenso form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.6%
Deportes Santa Cruz Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 15%
Antofagasta Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 19%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Deportes Santa Cruz Antofagasta
Αγώνες 30 31
Νίκες 6 16
Ισοπαλίες 9 9
Ήττες 15 6
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.13 1.87
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.6 0.97
Expected Goals (xG) 0.76 1.56
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

24 Μαΐ 2026 Liga de Ascenso
Antofagasta vs Deportes Santa Cruz
1:1
2 Νοε 2025 Liga de Ascenso
Antofagasta vs Deportes Santa Cruz
2:1
22 Ιουν 2025 Liga de Ascenso
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Antofagasta
3:0
8 Σεπ 2024 Liga de Ascenso
Antofagasta vs Deportes Santa Cruz
3:2
27 Απρ 2024 Liga de Ascenso
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Antofagasta
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Deportes Santa Cruz 10 / 100
Antofagasta 85 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Deportes Santa Cruz Antofagasta

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Antofagasta Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Historical meetings average 3.20 goals per match.

Deportes Santa Cruz found the back of the net in 73% of recent matches (30 games).

Antofagasta let in goals in 61% of their last 31 matches.

Recent resilience: Deportes Santa Cruz stayed unbeaten in 1 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Deportes Santa Cruz VS Antofagasta
0.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2
1.13 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.88
50% Over 1.5 88%
38% Over 2.5 63%
13% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Deportes Santa Cruz

(Home)
10 Oct
Deportes Temuco
2 : 1
Deportes Santa Cruz
03 Oct
Deportes Santa Cruz
1 : 2
San Marcos de Arica
27 Sept
Deportes Santa Cruz
1 : 3
O Higgins
24 Sept
O Higgins
2 : 1
Deportes Santa Cruz
14 Sept
Deportes Santa Cruz
0 : 0
Recoleta
Page 1 of 6

Antofagasta

(Away)
07 Oct
Antofagasta
2 : 0
U. De Chile
04 Oct
Antofagasta
2 : 0
Rangers
27 Sept
Antofagasta
4 : 1
Deportes Iquique
23 Sept
Deportes Iquique
1 : 1
Antofagasta
15 Sept
San Luis
2 : 1
Antofagasta
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Cobreloa 26 13 9 4 44:27 48
2 San Luis 26 13 8 5 41:29 47
3 S. Wanderers 26 12 8 6 41:28 44
4 Magallanes 26 12 7 7 42:38 43
5 Antofagasta 26 11 8 7 44:26 41
6 Recoleta 26 11 8 7 38:34 41
7 San Marcos de Arica 26 10 9 7 33:24 39
8 Copiapo 26 10 7 9 40:39 37
9 U. Espanola 26 10 6 10 32:34 36
10 D. Puerto Montt 26 10 4 12 26:34 34
11 Deportes Temuco 26 8 8 10 40:36 32
12 Deportes Iquique 26 7 10 9 35:30 31
13 Curico Unido 26 6 9 11 22:39 24
14 Deportes Santa Cruz 26 4 10 12 27:40 22
15 San Felipe 26 5 7 14 16:44 22
16 Rangers 26 4 6 16 23:42 18
Promotion - Liga de Primera 2027 (Main)
Promotion - Liga de Primera (Relegation - Play Offs)
Promotion - Liga de Primera (Relegation - Play Offs)
Relegation - Segunda Division 2027 (Main)