Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Deportivo Maritimo vs Bullas Deportivo - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ισπανία Ισπανία

Tercera RFEF - Group 13
Τετ 14 Οκτ 2026
VS
06:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Deportivo Maritimo host Bullas Deportivo in the Tercera RFEF - Group 13. Little to choose between these two on current form. Deportivo Maritimo have averaged 0.86 scored and 1.28 conceded recently, against Bullas Deportivo's 1.4 scored and 1.2 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (0.99 xG vs 0.94) point toward Deportivo Maritimo. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

13%
Deportivo Maritimo
17%
Ισοπαλίες
70%
Bullas Deportivo
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 17% Φαβορί: Bullas Deportivo

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

88% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Deportivo Maritimo lately — more wins on the board than Bullas Deportivo.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Bullas Deportivo taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71%
Deportivo Maritimo Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Bullas Deportivo Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 15%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Deportivo Maritimo Bullas Deportivo
Αγώνες 29 5
Νίκες 7 1
Ισοπαλίες 8 2
Ήττες 14 2
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.86 1.4
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.28 1.2
Expected Goals (xG) 0.99 0.94
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Deportivo Maritimo 16 / 100
Bullas Deportivo 66 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Deportivo Maritimo Bullas Deportivo

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Bullas Deportivo Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Bullas Deportivo has conceded goals in 60% of their last 5 outings.

Deportivo Maritimo's goal record stands at 55% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Deportivo Maritimo has registered 1 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Difficult form: Bullas Deportivo registered 2 defeats in their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Deportivo Maritimo VS Bullas Deportivo
1.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1
0.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.86
50% Over 1.5 57%
38% Over 2.5 43%
25% Over 3.5 14%

Recent Form & Match History

Deportivo Maritimo

(Home)
10 Oct
Santomera
3 : 0
Deportivo Maritimo
27 Sept
CD Algar
1 : 2
Deportivo Maritimo
20 Sept
Deportivo Maritimo
0 : 1
UD Los Garres
13 Sept
UCAM Murcia B
4 : 0
Deportivo Maritimo
06 Sept
Deportivo Maritimo
0 : 1
Minerva
Page 1 of 6

Bullas Deportivo

(Away)
10 Oct
Bullas Deportivo
2 : 3
FC Cartagena SAD B
27 Sept
Bullas Deportivo
1 : 2
Santomera
20 Sept
CA Pulpileno
0 : 0
Bullas Deportivo
13 Sept
CD Algar
0 : 3
Bullas Deportivo
06 Sept
Bullas Deportivo
1 : 1
UD Los Garres

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Santomera 6 5 1 0 14:6 16
2 Molinense 6 3 2 1 13:8 11
3 San Javier 5 3 2 0 8:5 11
4 Santa Cruz 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
5 Alcantarilla 6 2 3 1 5:5 9
6 UCAM Murcia B 6 2 2 2 13:7 8
7 Aguilas FC B 6 1 5 0 7:5 8
8 CA Pulpileno 6 2 2 2 8:7 8
9 Club Olimpico de Totana 5 2 2 1 6:5 8
10 Bala Azul 6 2 2 2 7:7 8
11 FC Cartagena SAD B 6 2 2 2 9:10 8
12 Minerva 6 2 2 2 3:4 8
13 Cotillas CD 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
14 Bullas Deportivo 5 1 2 2 7:6 5
15 UD Los Garres 5 1 2 2 4:5 5
16 CD Algar 5 1 0 4 3:10 3
17 Deportivo Maritimo 5 1 0 4 2:10 3
18 Mazarron FC 6 0 1 5 6:14 1
Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Promotion - Play Offs)