Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Dhofar vs Saham - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Oman Oman

Professional League
Πέμ 5 Νοε 2026
VS
03:20 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Dhofar host Saham in the Professional League. This one's hard to separate. Dhofar have averaged 0.9 scored and 1.24 conceded recently, against Saham's 0.76 scored and 1.48 conceded. Head-to-head, Dhofar have won 2 to Saham's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 4 Απρ 2026, ending 1:0. Model xG sits at 1.25 vs 1.31, favoring Dhofar. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

42%
Dhofar
20%
Ισοπαλίες
38%
Saham
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 20% Φαβορί: Dhofar

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

67% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Dhofar average 0.9 goals a game right now, well clear of Saham's 0.76.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on Dhofar taking it.
  • Regular Professional League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 65.8%
Dhofar Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 18%
Saham Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Dhofar Saham
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 7 7
Ισοπαλίες 7 6
Ήττες 15 16
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.9 0.76
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.24 1.48
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 1.31
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

4 Απρ 2026 Professional League
Dhofar vs Saham
1:0
7 Νοε 2025 Professional League
Saham vs Dhofar
3:1
21 Αυγ 2024 Professional League
Saham vs Dhofar
0:0
21 Οκτ 2023 Sultan Cup
Dhofar vs Saham
2:1
17 Απρ 2022 Professional League
Saham vs Dhofar
1:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Dhofar 41 / 100
Saham 36 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Dhofar Saham

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Saham let in goals in 72% of their last 29 matches.

Games between these two average 2.00 goals.

Recent resilience: Dhofar stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Attacking prowess: Dhofar scored in 45% of their last 29 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Dhofar VS Saham
1.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.88
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
75% Over 1.5 63%
50% Over 2.5 38%
25% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Dhofar

(Home)
10 Oct
Dhofar
2 : 2
Al Samail
02 Oct
Dhofar
0 : 1
Oman Club
25 Sept
Al Samail
5 : 5
Dhofar
20 Sept
Dhofar
2 : 0
Fanja SC
11 Sept
Sohar
0 : 0
Dhofar
Page 1 of 6

Saham

(Away)
10 Oct
Saham
1 : 0
Sur Club
02 Oct
Al Shabab
2 : 1
Saham
25 Sept
Saham
1 : 1
Al Msnaa
21 Sept
Al Nahda
1 : 1
Saham
10 Sept
Ibri
1 : 2
Saham
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Al Nasr 3 3 0 0 6:1 9
2 Saham 4 3 0 1 4:2 9
3 Al Seeb 3 2 1 0 6:2 7
4 Al Nahda 3 2 1 0 5:3 7
5 Al Shabab 3 2 0 1 7:5 6
6 Oman Club 3 2 0 1 3:2 6
7 Ibri 4 1 2 1 5:2 5
8 Sohar 4 1 2 1 2:4 5
9 Al Samail 4 1 2 1 3:6 5
10 Al Msnaa 4 1 0 3 4:5 3
11 Bahla 3 1 0 2 4:5 3
12 Dhofar 4 0 2 2 3:6 2
13 Fanja SC 4 0 2 2 0:3 2
14 Sur Club 4 0 0 4 3:9 0
Promotion - AFC Challenge League 2027/2028 (Main)