Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Diegem vs Nijlen - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Τετ 21 Οκτ 2026
VS
06:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Diegem host Nijlen in the Second Amateur Division Group VFV B. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Diegem have averaged 1.72 scored and 2.25 conceded recently, against Nijlen's 1.41 scored and 2.59 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (1.94 xG vs 1.88) point toward Diegem. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

70%
Diegem
17%
Ισοπαλίες
13%
Nijlen
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 17% Φαβορί: Diegem

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

88% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Diegem have won more games recently than Nijlen.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Diegem taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 50%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 78.6%
Diegem Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Nijlen Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Diegem Nijlen
Αγώνες 32 29
Νίκες 10 7
Ισοπαλίες 8 6
Ήττες 14 16
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.72 1.41
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.25 2.59
Expected Goals (xG) 1.94 1.88
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Diegem 65 / 100
Nijlen 14 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Diegem Nijlen

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Diegem Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Diegem's goal record stands at 84% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

Nijlen let in goals in 90% of their last 29 matches.

Recent resilience: Diegem stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Nijlen's recent record shows 2 losses from the last 5 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Diegem VS Nijlen
1.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.25
2.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.38
75% Over 1.5 100%
50% Over 2.5 63%
50% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Diegem

(Home)
10 Oct
KVC Wilrijk
2 : 1
Diegem
04 Oct
Diegem
1 : 0
KSK Tongeren
30 Sept
De Kempen
1 : 1
Diegem
26 Sept
Diegem
0 : 1
Francs Borains
20 Sept
Diegem
2 : 2
Bocholter
Page 1 of 7

Nijlen

(Away)
11 Oct
Nijlen
1 : 5
KRC Mechelen
03 Oct
Nijlen
1 : 4
De Kempen
30 Sept
St. Truiden 2
1 : 2
Nijlen
26 Sept
Nijlen
3 : 1
Boom
19 Sept
Nijlen
1 : 1
Wellen
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Overijse 7 6 0 1 19:6 18
2 De Kempen 7 4 3 0 18:7 15
3 Hades 7 4 1 2 18:12 13
4 KVC Wilrijk 7 4 0 3 18:14 12
5 KRC Mechelen 7 3 3 1 14:10 12
6 Eendracht Termien 8 3 2 3 21:19 11
7 Rotselaar 7 3 1 3 15:15 10
8 Wellen 8 3 1 4 12:14 10
9 Antwerp B 7 3 0 4 9:9 9
10 Diegem 7 2 3 2 13:14 9
11 Bocholter 7 2 2 3 10:16 8
12 Boom 7 2 2 3 6:12 8
13 St. Truiden 2 7 2 1 4 12:14 7
14 Nijlen 7 2 1 4 7:18 7
15 KSK Tongeren 7 0 5 2 7:10 5
16 Cappellen 7 0 3 4 7:16 3
Promotion - National Division 1 - VV 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Second Amateur Division Group VFV A (Relegation)