Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

FC Astana 2 vs Yelimay Semey 2 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan

First League
Πέμ 15 Οκτ 2026
VS
11:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

FC Astana 2 host Yelimay Semey 2 in the First League. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: FC Astana 2 at 1.72 goals for, 2.41 against; Yelimay Semey 2 at 0.79 for, 2.08 against. Head-to-head, FC Astana 2 have won 0 to Yelimay Semey 2's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 10 Ιουλ 2026, ending 2:1. The numbers (2.00 xG vs 1.50) point toward FC Astana 2. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
FC Astana 2
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Yelimay Semey 2
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: FC Astana 2

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • FC Astana 2 have won more games recently than Yelimay Semey 2.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on FC Astana 2 taking it.
  • Regular First League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 73.4%
FC Astana 2 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
Yelimay Semey 2 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό FC Astana 2 Yelimay Semey 2
Αγώνες 29 24
Νίκες 11 3
Ισοπαλίες 3 3
Ήττες 15 18
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.72 0.79
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.41 2.08
Expected Goals (xG) 2.00 1.50
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

10 Ιουλ 2026 First League
Yelimay Semey 2 vs FC Astana 2
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

FC Astana 2 84 / 100
Yelimay Semey 2 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
FC Astana 2 Yelimay Semey 2

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή FC Astana 2 Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Yelimay Semey 2's defensive record shows goals conceded in 92% of 24 matches.

Yelimay Semey 2 lost 5 of their last 5 games.

Attacking prowess: FC Astana 2 scored in 76% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

FC Astana 2 VS Yelimay Semey 2
2 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.63
2.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2
100% Over 1.5 63%
88% Over 2.5 50%
75% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Astana 2

(Home)
08 Oct
Kaspij Aktau 2
6 : 0
FC Astana 2
18 Sept
FC Astana 2
7 : 1
FC Ekibastuz
10 Sept
Kairat Almaty 2
2 : 2
FC Astana 2
03 Sept
FC Astana 2
4 : 0
Taraz
28 Aug
Khan Tengri
3 : 0
FC Astana 2
Page 1 of 6

Yelimay Semey 2

(Away)
08 Oct
Yelimay Semey 2
2 : 3
Arys
18 Sept
Turan
4 : 1
Yelimay Semey 2
10 Sept
Yelimay Semey 2
0 : 1
Akademiya Ontustik
04 Sept
Jaiyq
2 : 0
Yelimay Semey 2
27 Aug
Yelimay Semey 2
0 : 3
Shakhter Karagandy
Page 1 of 5

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Shakhter Karagandy 24 21 2 1 66:8 65
2 Kairat Almaty 2 24 17 6 1 67:13 57
3 Turan 24 16 3 5 52:22 51
4 Akademiya Ontustik 24 13 4 7 36:29 43
5 FC Astana 2 24 10 3 11 42:49 33
6 Jaiyq 24 9 5 10 22:27 32
7 Taraz 24 8 7 9 31:33 31
8 Kaspij Aktau 2 24 8 4 12 35:41 28
9 Arys 24 8 3 13 32:45 27
10 FC Ekibastuz 24 7 6 11 32:54 27
11 Khan Tengri 24 7 5 12 30:45 26
12 Aktobe 2 24 6 6 12 42:73 24
13 Tobol 2 24 4 5 15 44:61 17
14 Yelimay Semey 2 24 3 3 18 19:50 12
Promotion - Premier League 2027 (Main)