Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

FC Gandzasar vs Ararat Yerevan

Armenia Armenia

Premier League Stadion Gandzasar, Kapan
Σάβ 12 Σεπ 2026
VS
02:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

FC Gandzasar host Ararat Yerevan in the Premier League. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. FC Gandzasar have averaged 0.79 scored and 1.69 conceded recently, against Ararat Yerevan's 1.17 scored and 1.8 conceded. Head-to-head, FC Gandzasar have won 2 to Ararat Yerevan's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 21 Μαρ 2026, ending 2:1. Model xG sits at 1.56 vs 1.81, favoring Ararat Yerevan. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

50%
FC Gandzasar
28%
Ισοπαλίες
22%
Ararat Yerevan
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 28% Φαβορί: FC Gandzasar

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

76% / Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Ararat Yerevan carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on FC Gandzasar taking it.
  • Regular Premier League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 69%
FC Gandzasar Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%
Ararat Yerevan Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό FC Gandzasar Ararat Yerevan
Αγώνες 29 30
Νίκες 5 9
Ισοπαλίες 6 5
Ήττες 18 16
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.79 1.17
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.69 1.8
Expected Goals (xG) 1.56 1.81
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

21 Μαρ 2026 Premier League
FC Gandzasar vs Ararat Yerevan
2:1
14 Μαρ 2026 Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs FC Gandzasar
0:2
7 Φεβ 2026 Club Friendly
FC Gandzasar vs Ararat Yerevan
1:1
1 Αυγ 2025 Premier League
FC Gandzasar vs Ararat Yerevan
1:1
28 Απρ 2025 Premier League
FC Gandzasar vs Ararat Yerevan
0:3

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

FC Gandzasar 47 / 100
Ararat Yerevan 22 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
FC Gandzasar Ararat Yerevan

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή FC Gandzasar Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Ararat Yerevan let in goals in 83% of their last 30 matches.

H2H data points to 2.40 goals as a typical output.

Ararat Yerevan lost 4 of their last 5 games.

Attacking prowess: FC Gandzasar scored in 45% of their last 29 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

FC Gandzasar VS Ararat Yerevan
0.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
2.13 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.38
75% Over 1.5 100%
50% Over 2.5 75%
25% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Gandzasar

(Home)
30 Aug
FC Gandzasar
0 : 3
BKMA
21 Aug
Alashkert
3 : 0
FC Gandzasar
14 Aug
FC Gandzasar
0 : 1
Shirak Gyumri
08 Aug
FC Gandzasar
3 : 1
Syunik
01 Aug
FC Gandzasar
3 : 4
Ararat-Armenia
Page 1 of 6

Ararat Yerevan

(Away)
30 Aug
Noah
4 : 0
Ararat Yerevan
21 Aug
Ararat Yerevan
0 : 2
Pyunik Yerevan
15 Aug
BKMA
1 : 2
Ararat Yerevan
07 Aug
Ararat Yerevan
1 : 2
Sardarapat
03 Aug
Alashkert
3 : 0
Ararat Yerevan
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Noah 5 5 0 0 13:3 15
2 Alashkert 5 3 1 1 10:2 10
3 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 1 0 9:5 10
4 Urartu 5 2 2 1 8:5 8
5 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 7:2 7
6 Sardarapat 3 2 1 0 7:3 7
7 Shirak Gyumri 5 2 1 2 8:5 7
8 BKMA 5 1 1 3 4:6 4
9 FC Gandzasar 5 1 0 4 6:12 3
10 Ararat Yerevan 5 1 0 4 3:12 3
11 Syunik 4 0 1 3 2:10 1
12 Van 5 0 1 4 2:14 1
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - First League 2027/2028 (Main)