Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

FC Goa vs Bengaluru FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

India India

ISL Pandit Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium (Fatorda), Margao
Παρ 6 Νοε 2026
VS
02:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

FC Goa host Bengaluru FC in the ISL. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. FC Goa have averaged 1.16 scored and 1.19 conceded recently, against Bengaluru FC's 1.59 scored and 0.97 conceded. Past meetings favor FC Goa slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 4 Απρ 2026, ending 0:2. Model xG sits at 1.13 vs 1.50, favoring Bengaluru FC. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

9%
FC Goa
11%
Ισοπαλίες
80%
Bengaluru FC
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 11% Φαβορί: Bengaluru FC

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

93% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Bengaluru FC carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Bengaluru FC a 80% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 68.6%
FC Goa Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
Bengaluru FC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό FC Goa Bengaluru FC
Αγώνες 32 29
Νίκες 13 14
Ισοπαλίες 6 6
Ήττες 13 9
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.16 1.59
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.19 0.97
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.50
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

4 Απρ 2026 ISL
FC Goa vs Bengaluru FC
0:2
6 Απρ 2025 ISL
FC Goa vs Bengaluru FC
2:1
2 Απρ 2025 ISL
Bengaluru FC vs FC Goa
2:0
14 Δεκ 2024 ISL
Bengaluru FC vs FC Goa
2:2
2 Νοε 2024 ISL
FC Goa vs Bengaluru FC
3:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

FC Goa 11 / 100
Bengaluru FC 75 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
FC Goa Bengaluru FC

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Bengaluru FC Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

FC Goa scored in 72% of their last 32 games.

H2H data points to 2.80 goals as a typical output.

Bengaluru FC let in goals in 59% of their last 29 matches.

FC Goa went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

FC Goa VS Bengaluru FC
1.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.63
1.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
100% Over 1.5 75%
38% Over 2.5 50%
13% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Goa

(Home)
10 Oct
FC Goa
1 : 1
Chennaiyin FC
03 Oct
FC Goa
0 : 2
Dempo
12 Aug
Arkadag
3 : 0
FC Goa
18 May
Kerala Blasters
2 : 1
FC Goa
09 May
FC Goa
1 : 1
Mohun Bagan
Page 1 of 7

Bengaluru FC

(Away)
10 Oct
Bengaluru FC
3 : 2
SC Delhi
16 May
Chennaiyin FC
1 : 2
Bengaluru FC
09 May
Jamshedpur
0 : 1
Bengaluru FC
04 May
Odisha FC
1 : 1
Bengaluru FC
25 Apr
Bengaluru FC
0 : 0
Mumbai City
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Kerala Blasters 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Bengaluru FC 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Churchill Brothers 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Minerva Punjab 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 North East United 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Chennaiyin FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 FC Goa 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 East Bengal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 SC Delhi 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
10 Odisha FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Mumbai City 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
12 Mohun Bagan 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Inter Kashi 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Promotion - ISL (Play Offs)
Promotion - ISL (Play Offs)